January 26
14:00
Sevilla
Levante
17:15
Atletico Madrid
Getafe
19:30
Leganes
Eibar
21:45
Valencia
Villarreal
January 27
13:00
Real Valladolid
Celta Vigo
17:15
Girona
Barcelona
19:30
Athletic Bilbao
Real Betis
19:30
Real Sociedad
SD Huesca
21:45
RCD Espanyol
Real Madrid
January 28
22:00
Deportivo Alaves
Rayo Vallecano
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
January 25
22:00
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Real Oviedo
January 26
17:00
Almeria
? - ?
Osasuna
19:00
Elche
? - ?
Numancia
19:00
Lugo
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
21:30
Cadiz
? - ?
Mallorca
21:30
Tenerife
? - ?
Malaga
January 27
Postp.
Albacete
? - ?
Reus
17:00
Granada
? - ?
Extremadura
19:00
Alcorcon
? - ?
Cordoba
19:00
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
21:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
Las Palmas
January 26
17:30
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
17:30
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
AD Union Adarve
19:00
Guijuelo
? - ?
Ponferradina
January 27
13:00
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
13:00
RC Deportivo Fabril
? - ?
Fuenlabrada CF
13:00
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
14:00
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Leonesa
17:30
Salamanca CF Uds
? - ?
CF Burgos
18:00
Pontevedra
? - ?
Navalcarnero
18:00
Rapido de Bouzas
? - ?
Real Valladolid B
January 26
17:00
SD Leioa
? - ?
Real Union Irun
17:30
SD Amorebieta
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
19:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
? - ?
Racing De Santader
19:00
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
Barakaldo CF
January 27
18:00
CD Izarra
? - ?
CD Vitoria
18:00
CD Mirandes
? - ?
SCD Durango
18:00
Gimnastica Torrelavega
? - ?
CD Tudelano
18:00
Real Oviedo B
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
18:00
SD Gernika Club
? - ?
Cd Calahorra
18:00
UD Logrones
? - ?
UP Langreo
January 26
18:00
CF Villarreal B
? - ?
CD Castellon
19:00
Barcelona B
? - ?
CE Sabadell
January 27
13:00
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
UE Olot
13:00
CD Atletico Baleares
? - ?
SD Ejea
13:00
CD Ebro
? - ?
Club Lleida Esportiu
13:00
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
? - ?
Hercules CF
13:00
UE Cornella
? - ?
Valencia CF Mestalla
13:00
Ub Conquense
? - ?
Cf Peralada
17:30
CD Teruel
? - ?
CF Badalona
18:15
Ontinyent CF
? - ?
CD Alcoyano
January 27
13:00
CD Don Benito
? - ?
Ucam Murcia CF
13:00
Granada CF B
? - ?
CF Jumilla
13:00
Marbella FC
? - ?
UD Melilla
13:00
UD Ibiza Eivissa
? - ?
CF Villanovense
18:00
CD El Ejido 2012
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
18:00
CF Talavera de La Reina
? - ?
Atletico Malagueno
18:00
FC Cartagena
? - ?
Recreativo De Huelva
18:00
Real Balompedica Linense
? - ?
UD Almeria B
18:00
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
? - ?
CD Badajoz
18:00
San Fernando CD
? - ?
Sevilla FC Atletico
Spain - Copa del Rey
January 22
FT
Getafe
Valencia
January 23
FT
Sevilla
Barcelona
January 24
20:30
RCD Espanyol
Real Betis
22:30
Real Madrid
Girona
Spain - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla