Spain - Copa del Rey
May 25
FT
Barcelona
Valencia
Spain - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla
August 16
22:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Barcelona
August 17
18:00
Celta Vigo
? - ?
Real Madrid
20:00
Valencia
? - ?
Real Sociedad
22:00
Leganes
? - ?
Osasuna
22:00
Villarreal
? - ?
Granada
August 18
18:00
Deportivo Alaves
? - ?
Levante
20:00
RCD Espanyol
? - ?
Sevilla
22:00
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Getafe
August 19
21:00
Mallorca
? - ?
Eibar
23:00
Real Betis
? - ?
Real Valladolid
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
August 18
13:00
Lugo
? - ?
Extremadura
13:00
Numancia
? - ?
Alcorcon
13:00
Cadiz
? - ?
Ponferradina
13:00
Elche
? - ?
CF Fuenlabrada
13:00
Girona
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
13:00
Las Palmas
? - ?
SD Huesca
13:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Real Oviedo
13:00
Racing Santander
? - ?
Malaga
13:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
CD Mirandes
13:00
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Tenerife
13:00
Almeria
? - ?
Albacete
August 25
13:00
Internacional de Madrid CF
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
13:00
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Ibiza-Eivissa
13:00
Las Rozas CF
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
13:00
Marino Luanco
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
13:00
Melilla
? - ?
Getafe B
13:00
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
13:00
Pontevedra
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
13:00
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
13:00
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
Racing de Ferrol
13:00
UP Langreo
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
August 25
13:00
Alaves B
? - ?
Logrones
13:00
Barakaldo
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
13:00
CD Calahorra
? - ?
Real Union
13:00
Club Haro Deportivo
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
13:00
Leonesa
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
13:00
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
Burgos CF
13:00
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Izarra
13:00
SD Leioa
? - ?
Guijuelo
13:00
Salamanca CF UDS
? - ?
Arenas Getxo
13:00
Tudelano
? - ?
Osasuna B
August 25
13:00
AE Prat
? - ?
Hercules
13:00
Badalona
? - ?
Barcelona B
13:00
Ejea
? - ?
Orihuela
13:00
Espanyol B
? - ?
Reus
13:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
Llagostera
13:00
La Nucia
? - ?
UD Cornella
13:00
Sabadell
? - ?
Castellon
13:00
UE Olot
? - ?
Ebro
13:00
Valencia B
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
13:00
Villarreal B
? - ?
Atletico Levante UD
August 25
13:00
Algeciras
? - ?
Villarrubia CF
13:00
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
Marbella FC
13:00
Cadiz B
? - ?
Real Murcia
13:00
Cartagena
? - ?
CD Badajoz
13:00
Cordoba
? - ?
Granada B
13:00
Merida
? - ?
Don Benito
13:00
San Fernando CD
? - ?
Recreativo Huelva
13:00
Sevilla Atletico
? - ?
Yeclano
13:00
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
13:00
Villarrobledo
? - ?
Linense