Scotland - Premiership
May 18
FT
Dundee FC
St. Mirren
FT
Hamilton Academical
St.Johnstone
FT
Motherwell
Livingston
May 19
FT
Celtic
Hearts
FT
Hibernian
Aberdeen
FT
Kilmarnock
Rangers
May 23
FT
Dundee United
St. Mirren
May 26
AET
St. Mirren *
Dundee United
Scotland - Championship
May 4
FT
Ayr United
Alloa Athletic
FT
Falkirk
Ross County
FT
Greenock Morton
Dundee United
FT
Inverness CT
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Queen of South
Partick Thistle
May 15
FT
Raith Rovers
Queen of South
May 18
FT
Queen of South
Raith Rovers
Scotland - League 1
May 4
FT
Arbroath
Dumbarton
FT
Brechin City
Stenhousemuir
FT
East Fife
Forfar Athletic
FT
Montrose
Raith Rovers
FT
Stranraer
Airdrieonians
May 14
FT
Annan Athletic
Clyde
May 18
FT
Clyde
Annan Athletic
Scotland - League 2
May 4
FT
Albion Rovers
Annan Athletic
FT
Cowdenbeath
Clyde
FT
Elgin City
Berwick Rangers
FT
Queen's Park
Peterhead
FT
Stirling Albion
Edinburgh City
Scotland - League 2:: play-off
May 18
FT
Berwick Rangers
Cove Rangers
Scotland - Lowland League
April 20
FT
BSC Glasgow
2 - 0
East Stirlingshire
Canc.
Civil Service Strollers
? - ?
Selkirk
FT
Dalbeattie Star
Vale of Leithen
FT
Edinburgh University
Whitehill
FT
Edusport Academy
Stirling University FC
FT
Gretna FC 2008
Gala Fairydean Rovers
FT
Kelty Hearts
East Kilbride
FT
Spartans FC
Cumbernauld Colts
Scotland - Scottish Cup
May 25
FT
Hearts
Celtic
Scotland - Challenge Cup
March 23
FT
Connah's Quay
Ross County
Scotland - Highland League
July 27
17:00
Brora Rangers
? - ?
Fort William
17:00
Deveronvale
? - ?
Nairn County
17:00
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Wick Academy
17:00
Inverurie Loco Works
? - ?
Buckie Thistle
17:00
Keith
? - ?
Formartine United
17:00
Lossiemouth
? - ?
Huntly
17:00
Strathspey Thistle
? - ?
Clachnacuddin
17:00
Turriff United
? - ?
Rothes
July 12
21:45
Hearts
? - ?
Dundee United
July 13
17:00
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
East Fife
July 13
17:00
Forfar Athletic
? - ?
Brechin City
17:00
Ross County
? - ?
Montrose
July 13
17:00
Arbroath
? - ?
Elgin City
17:00
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Hibernian
July 13
17:00
Peterhead
? - ?
Cove Rangers
17:00
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Dundee FC
July 13
17:00
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Dumbarton
17:00
Queen of South
? - ?
Motherwell
July 13
17:00
Hamilton Academical
? - ?
Queen's Park
17:00
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Airdrieonians
July 13
17:00
Berwick Rangers
? - ?
Ayr United
17:00
Falkirk
? - ?
Livingston
July 13
17:00
East Kilbride
? - ?
Albion Rovers
July 14
17:00
St. Mirren
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic