Russia - Cup
May 22
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Ufa
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Nizhny Novgorod
May 31
FT
Murom
Chertanovo Moscow 2
June 2
FT
Veles Moscow
Kolomna
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Luki-Energiya
FT
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Leningradets
FT
Tekstilshchik
Znamya
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Pskov 747
June 2
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FC Ryazan
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Sokol Saratov
FT
Kaluga
0 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT
Khimki 2
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Strogino
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Neftekhimik
FT
Zvezda Perm
Syzran-2003
FT
KamAZ
NoSta
FT
FC Ufa II
Ural II
FT
Lada Togliati
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Ural II
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
KamAZ
NoSta
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Neftekhimik
FT
Zvezda Perm
Lada Togliati
FT
Syzran-2003
Volga Ulyanovsk
May 28
FT
FC Chita
Irtysh
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk II
Sakhalin
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
May 31
FT
Angusht Nazran
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Druzhba
FT
FC Volgar
Legion Dinamo
FT
SKA Rostov
Chayka
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Vladikavkaz
AAW
Urozhay
3 - 0
Akademia Rostov
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Mashuk-KMV
Russia - Premier League
July 14
13:00
FC Arsenal Tula
? - ?
FC Dinamo Moscow
13:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
? - ?
CSKA Moscow
13:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
FC Rubin Kazan
13:00
FC Rostov
? - ?
FC Orenburg
13:00
FC Spartak Moscow
? - ?
PFC Sochi
13:00
Ural
? - ?
FC Ufa
13:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
FC Tambov
13:00
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
Russia - 1st Division
July 7
13:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
? - ?
FC Chertanovo Moscow
13:00
FC Avangard Kursk
? - ?
FC Rotor
13:00
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
? - ?
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
13:00
FC Fakel Voronezh
? - ?
Torpedo Moscow
13:00
FC Luch Vladivostok
? - ?
FC Khimki
13:00
Mordovya
? - ?
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
13:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
13:00
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
? - ?
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
13:00
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
? - ?
FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
July 13
13:00
Arsenal Youth
? - ?
Dinamo Moscow Youth
13:00
FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
? - ?
FK Krasnodar
13:00
Fc Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Pfc Sochi Youth
13:00
Kryliya Sovetov Youth
? - ?
CSKA Youth
13:00
Lokomotiv Youth
? - ?
Rubin Youth
13:00
Rostov Youth
? - ?
FC Orenburg Youth
13:00
Ural Youth
? - ?
UFA Youth
13:00
Zenit Youth
? - ?
FK Tambov Youth
Russia - Super Cup
July 6
19:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg