January 23
FT
Burton Albion
Manchester City
January 23
FT
AC Cuneo 1905
Juventus U23
FT
Carrarese Calcio 1908
As Lucchese Libertas 1905
FT
Olbia Calcio 1905
Virtus Entella
FT
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Ac Gozzano
FT
Robur Siena
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT
Ss Arezzo
AC Pisa 1909
Postp.
US Pistoiese 1921
? - ?
As Pro Piacenza 1919
Postp.
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
? - ?
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
January 23
FT
FC Rieti
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT
Paganese Calcio 1926
Siracusa Calcio
Postp.
Calcio Catania
? - ?
Matera Calcio
FT
Casertana FC
AS Bisceglie
FT
Potenza Calcio
0 - 0
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Rende Calcio 1968
SS Monopoli 1966
FT
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Trapani Calcio
FT
US Vibonese Calcio
0 - 0
US Catanzaro 1929
FT
Urbs Reggina 1914
AS Viterbese Castrense
January 23
FT
Sevilla
Barcelona
January 23
FT
Olympique Nimes
Angers Sco
January 23
AET
Bergerac Perigord
Orleans
AET
Marignane/Gignac FC
Croix *
FT
Saint-Etienne
Dijon
FT
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Rennes
FT
Viry Chatillon
Caen
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Strasbourg
January 23
FT
FC Twente Enschede
Willem II Tilburg
FT
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
January 23
FT
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
Union Saint-Gilloise
AP
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP *
January 23
FT
Celtic
St. Mirren
FT
Hamilton Academical
Aberdeen
FT
Hearts
Dundee FC
FT
Kilmarnock
Rangers
FT
Motherwell
Hibernian
FT
St.Johnstone
Livingston
FT
Arsenal Tula
2 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Wisla Plock
FT
Fakel
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Hamburger SV
FC Midtjylland
FT
Altach
2 - 0
FC Vaduz
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Cracovia
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Young Boys
Schaffhausen
FT
Brabrand
AGF
FT
Almeria
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Hartberg
Wiener Neustadt
FT
FC Cologne
Bochum
FT
Kalmar FF
FC Linkoeping City
FT
Xamax
Yverdon
January 23
FT
Atromitos Athinon
Apollon Smirnis
FT
AEK Athens
Aoc-Kissamikos
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Ae Larissa Fc
FT
Olympiacos Piraeus
Ao Xanthi Fc
January 23
FT
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Goztepe SK
Antalyaspor AS
FT
Balikesirspor
Trabzonspor
January 23
FT
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Pafos FC
Aris Limassol
FT
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0 - 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
Club Bolivar
Defensor Sporting
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
Real Garcilaso
FT
CA River Plate
Union de Santa Fe
January 23
FT
Ferroviaria
0 - 0
AA Ponte Preta SP
FT
Guarani Fc Sp
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Oeste FC SP
0 - 0
CA Bragantino
January 24
FT
SE Palmeiras SP
Botafogo SP
FT
Club Deportivo Junior FC
CD Tolima
FT
Deportivo Santani
0 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
January 24
FT
Guarani
Cerro Porteno
live 23'
CF Pachuca
Xolos de Tijuana
FT
CA Zacatepec
Queretaro FC
live 22'
CF America
0 - 0
Atletico San Luis
FT
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
Cruz Azul
live 23'
CA Monarcas Morelia
CF Correcaminos UAT
FT
AD Carmelita
Limon FC
FT
AD Municipal Grecia
Universidad de Costa Rica
January 24
FT
AD San Carlos
Municipal Perez Zeledon
live 60'
Guadalupe FC
AD Santos De Guapiles
FT
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 1
Jocoro Fc
FT
Sonsonate FC
CD Municipal Limeno
January 23
FT
Comunicaciones II
San Pedro
January 24
FT
Coban Imperial
Iztapa
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Sydney FC
FT
Newcastle United Jets
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Perth Glory FC
Adelaide United FC
January 23
FT
Haras El Hodood
EL Gounah
FT
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Enppi Club
FT
El-Entag El-Harby
El Daklyeh
January 23
FT
MT Kenya United
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Posta Rangers
0 - 1
Sofapaka
FT
Tusker FC
Chemelil Sugar
FT
Vihiga United
0 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
FT
Western Stima
0 - 0
KCB
January 23
FT
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
AS Far Rabat
FT
RSB Berkane
0 - 0
FUS Rabat
FT
Hassania Union Sport Agadir
0 - 0
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
January 23
FT
Bidvest Wits
Boyne Tigers
FT
Polokwane City
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila FC
January 23
FT
CA Bizertin
Esperance Sportive De Tunis
FT
Club Africain
0 - 1
Etoile Sportive DU Sahel
FT
US Ben Guerdane
Club Sportif Sfaxien
January 23
FT
Bendel Insurance
0 - 0
Kwara United
FT
Enyimba
Lobi Stars
FT
Katsina United
Wikki Tourist
FT
MFM FC
Enugu Rangers
FT
Niger Tornadoes
0 - 0
Remo Stars
FT
Sunshine Stars
Rivers United FC
January 23
FT
Abia Warriors
Kada City
FT
Akwa United
Plateau United
FT
Gombe United
Kano Pillars
FT
Heartland Owerri
Go Round
FT
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Yobe Desert Stars