Japan - J. League
May 25
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
May 26
07:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
Jubilo Iwata
08:00
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
08:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Matsumoto Yamaga
09:00
Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare
10:00
Oita Trinita
Kawasaki Frontale
Japan - J. League 2
May 25
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama FC
FT
Ehime FC
Mito Hollyhock
FT
FC Ryukyu
Albirex Niigata
May 26
07:00
Kagoshima United
? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
08:00
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
Zweigen Kanazawa
08:00
Tochigi SC
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama
09:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Omiya Ardija
13:00
FC Gifu
? - ?
FC Machida Zelvia
Japan - Cup
May 25
FT
Arterivo Wakayama
Saga Lixil
FT
Honda Lock
Tokushima FC
FT
Iwaki FC
Sendai Univesity
FT
MIO Biwako Shiga
FC Osaka
AET
Matsue City FC
Kamatamare Sanuki *
FT
Saurcos Fukui
Honda FC
AET
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tokyo International University
FT
Tochigi Uva
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Toin University of Yokohama
Yamagata University
May 26
07:00
Blaublitz Akita
? - ?
Meiji University
07:00
Gainare Tottori
? - ?
International Pacific University
07:00
Gifu Keizai University
? - ?
Hokuriku University
07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
? - ?
Tokuyama University
07:00
Grulla Morioka
? - ?
Yamanashi Gakuin University
07:00
Hokkaido University
? - ?
Ryutsu Keizai University
07:00
Kataller Toyama
? - ?
FC Kariya
07:00
MD Nagasaki
? - ?
Kochi United SC
07:00
Matsuyama University
? - ?
Okinawa
07:00
Nagano Parceiro
? - ?
Niigata University
07:00
Nara Club
? - ?
Ritsumeikan University
07:00
Roasso Kumamoto
? - ?
Verspah Oita
07:00
Urayasu SC
? - ?
Hosei University FC
07:00
Veertien Kuwana
? - ?
Kwansei Gakuin University
07:05
SRC Hiroshima
? - ?
Kanoya University
May 22
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama F.Marinos
May 22
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
May 22
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
FT
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight
May 22
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
Japan - J. League 3
May 18
FT
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Kataller Toyama
3 - 1
Gamba Osaka
May 19
FT
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
FT
Fukushima United FC
1 - 2
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
Grulla Morioka
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka U23
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
Vanraure Hachnohe FC
0 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
Yscc Yokohama
1 - 3
SC Sagamihara
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
3 - 2
Gainare Tottori
Japan - Super Cup
February 16
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan - League Cup
June 19
13:00
FC Tokyo
? - ?
Cerezo Osaka
13:00
Jubilo Iwata
? - ?
Consadole Sapporo
13:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
? - ?
Vegalta Sendai
13:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
Gamba Osaka