Italy - Serie A
March 15
FT
Cagliari
Fiorentina
March 16
FT
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
FT
SPAL
Roma
FT
Torino
Bologna
March 17
FT
Genoa
Juventus
FT
Atalanta
Chievo
FT
Empoli
Frosinone
FT
Lazio
Parma
FT
Napoli
Udinese
FT
Milan
Inter
Italy - Serie B
March 15
FT
Pescara
Cosenza
March 16
FT
Livorno
Salernitana
FT
Benevento
Spezia
FT
Padova
Perugia
FT
Foggia
Cittadella
FT
Verona
Ascoli
March 17
FT
Palermo
Carpi
FT
Venezia
Cremonese
FT
Crotone
Lecce
March 16
FT
Carrarese
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Pro Vercelli
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
FT
Novara
AC Cuneo 1905
FT
Olbia
Pisa
FT
Alessandria
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
FT
Albissola
ASDC Gozzano
17:30
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
? - ?
As Pro Piacenza 1919
FT
Robur Siena
Lucchese
FT
Piacenza
Pistoiese
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
Juventus U23
March 19
FT
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
21:30
Pistoiese
? - ?
As Pro Piacenza 1919
March 16
FT
Renate
AlbinoLeffe
March 17
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
Sudtirol
FT
FeralpiSalo
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Postp.
Alma Juventus Fano
? - ?
Fermana FC
FT
AS Giana Erminio
Gubbio
FT
Vicenza
Triestina
FT
Rimini
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Teramo
Virtus Verona
FT
Ternana
Imolese Calcio
March 18
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Monza
March 17
FT
AS Bisceglie
0 - 0
Siracusa Calcio
FT
Catania
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Casertana FC
Viterbese
FT
Cavese
Paganese
FT
Rieti
Catanzaro
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Monopoli
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Trapani
Canc.
Matera
? - ?
Potenza
FT
Vibonese
Rende
March 20
15:30
Potenza
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
15:30
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
? - ?
Viterbese
March 17
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Lecco
FT
Borgaro Torinese
Sestri Levante
FT
Folgore Caratese
AS Casale
FT
Stresa
Bustese Milano City
FT
Lavagnese
Borgosesia
FT
US Fezzanese
Inveruno
FT
Unione Sanremo
0 - 0
SCD Ligorna
March 20
15:30
Pro Dronero
? - ?
Arconatese
March 17
FT
Ambrosiana
Villafranca
FT
Ciserano
Pontisola
FT
Como
0 - 0
Seregno
FT
Legnago Salus
Rezzato
FT
Mantova
Pro Sesto
FT
Olginatese
0 - 0
Darfo Boario
FT
Scanzorosciate
Sondrio Calcio
FT
Villa D'Alme
Caravaggio
March 20
21:00
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
? - ?
Caronnese
March 17
FT
Adriese
3 - 0
Cjarlins Muzane
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
Belluno
FT
Chions
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Clodiense
Cartigliano
FT
Este
0 - 0
Sandona
FT
Levico Terme
Trento
FT
Montebelluna
1 - 0
Tamai
FT
St. Georgen
Campodarsego
FT
Union Feltre
Virtus Bolzano
March 17
FT
Adrense
Crema
FT
Calvina
2 - 0
Pavia
FT
Lentigione
0 - 0
Axys Zola
FT
Mezzolara
Reggio Audace
FT
Modena
0 - 1
Classe
FT
San Marino
0 - 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
FT
Sasso Marconi
Fiorenzuola
FT
Vigor Carpaneto
OltrepoVoghera
March 20
15:30
Pergolettese
? - ?
Ciliverghe Mazzano
March 17
FT
Aglianese
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT
Pianese
Scandicci
FT
Ponsacco
Cannara
FT
Prato
1 - 0
Seravezza
FT
Real Forte Querceta
Viareggio
FT
San Donato
Massese
FT
Sangimignano
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
FT
Sangiovannese
0 - 0
Aquila Montevarchi
FT
Trestina
Sinalunghese
March 20
15:30
Bastia Calcio
? - ?
US Gavorrano
March 16
FT
Recanatese
3 - 0
Castelfidardo
March 17
FT
ASD Pineto
0 - 0
San Nicolo
FT
Campobasso
Vastese
FT
Forli
Avezzano
FT
Francavilla Calcio 1927
0 - 0
Matelica
FT
Isernia
Montegiorgio
FT
Jesina
1 - 0
Real Giulianova
FT
Sangiustese
Sanmaurese
FT
Santarcangelo
Olympia Agnonese
March 18
FT
Savignanese
R.C. Cesena
March 17
FT
ASD Lanusei
Monterosi
FT
Anziolavinio
0 - 0
Ostia Mare
FT
Atletico SFF
Castiadas
FT
Citta di Anagni
Vis Artena
FT
Flaminia
Latte Dolce
FT
Ladispoli
0 - 0
Budoni
FT
Latina
2 - 0
Lupa Roma
FT
Torres
Cassino
March 20
15:30
Avellino
? - ?
Aprilia
15:30
SSD Albalonga
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
March 17
FT
Francavilla
Ercolanese
FT
Audace Cerignola
3 - 1
Citta di Fasano
FT
Gragnano
1 - 2
Nola
FT
Savoia
Sarnese 1926
FT
Sorrento
2 - 1
ACD Nardo
FT
Taranto
Team Altamura
FT
Bitonto
Fidelis Andria
March 20
15:30
Pomigliano
? - ?
Gravina
16:00
AZ Picerno ASD
? - ?
Gelbison Cilento
March 17
FT
Bari
Castrovillari
FT
Cittanovese
Locri
FT
Messina
0 - 0
Citta di Messina
FT
Roccella
Portici
FT
AP Turris
Igea Virtus
FT
Marsala
1 - 0
Acireale
FT
Rotonda
2 - 0
US Palmese
FT
Sancataldese
Gela
March 20
15:30
Troina
? - ?
Nocerina
Italy - Coppa Italia
February 26
FT
Lazio
Milan
February 27
FT
Fiorentina
Atalanta
FT
Vicenza
0 - 1
Monza
FT
Viterbese
Pisa
August 21, 2018
FT
Juventus U23
Cuneo
August 26, 2018
FT
Albissola
Juventus U23
August 26, 2018
FT
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pro Patria
September 2, 2018
FT
Virtus Verona
Pro Piacenza
August 12, 2018
FT
Lucchese
S.S. Arezzo
September 2, 2018
FT
Imolese Calcio
Ravenna
August 26, 2018
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Gubbio
August 12, 2018
FT
Arzachena
Olbia
September 2, 2018
FT
Fermana
0 - 2
Rieti
September 2, 2018
FT
Catanzaro
Cavese
September 5, 2018
FT
Potenza
Bisceglie
September 1, 2018
FT
Siracusa
Reggina
Italy - Super Cup
January 16
FT
Juventus
Milan