International - Friendlies
March 19
FT
Myanmar
0 - 0
Chinese Taipei
March 20
FT
Oman
Afghanistan
FT
Malaysia
0 - 1
Singapore
FT
Iraq
1 - 0
Syria
FT
Germany
Serbia
FT
Wales
Trinidad and Tobago
March 21
FT
China
Thailand
FT
UAE
Saudi Arabia
FT
Kuwait
Nepal
FT
Kosovo
Denmark
March 22
FT
USA
Ecuador
FT
New Caledonia
Mauritius
FT
Japan
Colombia
FT
South Korea
Bolivia
FT
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
FT
Argentina
Venezuela
March 23
FT
Peru
Paraguay
FT
Guatemala
Costa Rica
FT
Mexico
Chile
FT
Afghanistan
Malaysia
14:45
Oman
? - ?
Singapore
19:00
Brazil
? - ?
Panama
March 24
13:00
Chinese Taipei
? - ?
Solomon Islands
13:00
Fiji
? - ?
Mauritius
13:00
Jordan
? - ?
Syria
March 25
09:30
China
? - ?
Uzbekistan
13:00
Kuwait
? - ?
Nepal
13:00
Myanmar
? - ?
Indonesia
13:35
Uruguay
? - ?
Thailand
16:00
Azerbaijan
? - ?
Lithuania
17:45
Saudi Arabia
? - ?
Equatorial Guinea
International - Club Friendlies
March 20
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Sarpsborg 08
FT
CD Badajoz
Belenenses
March 21
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Eibar
FT
Levante
1 - 0
Extremadura
Canc.
Wolfsburg
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Hertha BSC
Holstein Kiel
FT
SC Paderborn 07
1. FC Köln
FT
FC St. Pauli
Vejle Boldklub
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
St. Gallen
FT
Genoa
ASD Imperia
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Pogon Szczecin
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Malmoe FF
Canc.
Mainz 05
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
Canc.
Solingen-Wald
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Tus Mensfelden
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
FSV Zwickau
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Helsingborg
FC Koebenhavn
March 22
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sturm Graz
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Milan
Chiasso
FT
AaB
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Brescia
0 - 0
Lugano
FT
Chievo
0 - 0
Grasshoppers
FT
Hartberg
SV Horn
FT
LASK
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Rapid Wien
Wiener Neustadt
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Hannover 96
FT
Vaalerenga
Lillestroem
FT
Sevilla
Schalke 04
March 23
live 74'
IFK Gothenburg
Oergryte IS
live 36'
Halmstads BK
0 - 0
Elfsborg
live 40'
Oerebro
0 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
live 36'
Oesters IF
Kalmar FF
live 41'
Sirius
IK Frej Taeby
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
? - ?
Djurgaarden
16:00
Brann
? - ?
Sogndal
16:00
Fredrikstad
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
16:30
Kristiansund BK
? - ?
Aalesund
17:00
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Start
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Austria Wien
March 24
Canc.
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Hamarkameratene
14:00
AIK
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Molde
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
16:00
Haecken
? - ?
GAIS
16:00
Mjaellby
? - ?
Hammarby
16:30
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Stabaek
17:00
Ranheim
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
17:00
Tromsoe
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
19:00
Viking
? - ?
FK Haugesund
March 25
14:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Rosenborg
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 20
FT
Denmark U21
Belgium U21
March 21
FT
Estonia U21
0 - 0
Ukraine U21
FT
Germany U21
France U21
FT
Italy U21
0 - 0
Austria U21
FT
Spain U21
Romania U21
FT
England U21
Poland U21
March 22
FT
Czech Republic U21
Iceland U21
FT
Bulgaria U21
N.Ireland U21
FT
Ukraine U21
North Macedonia U21
FT
Kazakhstan U21
Latvia U21
FT
Malta U21
Turkmenistan U21
FT
Georgia U21
Slovenia U21
FT
Scotland U21
0 - 0
Mexico U21
FT
Slovakia U21
Greece U21
FT
Sweden U21
Russia U21
FT
Finland U21
Norway U21
FT
Switzerland U21
Croatia U21
March 24
14:00
North Macedonia U21
? - ?
Latvia U21
16:00
Kazakhstan U21
? - ?
Estonia U21
16:00
Kosovo U21
? - ?
Turkmenistan U21
22:00
France U21
? - ?
Denmark U21
March 25
13:30
Sweden U21
? - ?
Scotland U21
14:00
Finland U21
? - ?
Bulgaria U21
16:00
Ukraine U21
? - ?
Kazakhstan U21
17:00
Norway U21
? - ?
Russia U21
17:30
Qatar U21
? - ?
Iceland U21
19:30
Italy U21
? - ?
Croatia U21
19:45
Spain U21
? - ?
Austria U21
International - Friendly (Under 19)
March 22
FT
Latvia U19
1 - 1
Armenia U19
March 23
FT
Thailand U19
China U19
FT
Vietnam U19
Myanmar U19
International - Friendlies :: women
February 28
FT
France
Germany
March 4
FT
France
Uruguay
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
August 7, 2018
Canc.
Inter
Sevilla
AP
Chelsea *
Lyon
August 8, 2018
FT
Real Madrid
Roma
August 11, 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid
Inter
International - Audi Cup
August 1, 2017
FT
Atletico Madrid
Napoli
FT
FC Bayern München
Liverpool
August 2, 2017
FT
Napoli
FC Bayern München
AP
Atletico Madrid *
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7, 2017
FT
Japan
Syria
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Uhren Cup
July 13, 2018
FT
Basel
Feyenoord
July 14, 2018
FT
Young Boys
Wolverhampton Wanderers
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
UAE *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
UAE
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
UAE
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 9, 2018
AP
Scotland U21
Turkey U20 *
FT
Mexico U21
England U21
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 5, 2018
FT
Portugal U19
China U21
FT
Qatar U19
South Korea U20
June 7, 2018
FT
France U20
Canada U21
FT
Japan U21
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group A
June 1, 2018
FT
China U21
Mexico U21
FT
England U21
Qatar U19
International - Toulon:: group B
June 2, 2018
FT
South Korea U20
Scotland U21
FT
France U20
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group C
June 3, 2018
FT
Japan U21
Canada U21
FT
Portugal U19
Turkey U20
International - Atlantic Cup
February 1
FT
Salzburg
Beijing Guoan
FT
Rosenborg
Slavia Prague
February 4
FT
Mattersburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
AGF
Rosenborg
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping
Farense *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
March 6
FT
Scotland
Denmark
FT
Switzerland
Spain
FT
Portugal
Iceland
AP
Canada *
Sweden
AP
China
Netherlands *
FT
Poland
Norway
March 1
FT
Scotland
Canada
March 4
FT
Iceland
Scotland
March 1
FT
Poland
Spain
March 4
FT
Netherlands
Poland
March 1
FT
China
Norway
March 4
FT
Denmark
China
March 1
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 4
FT
Switzerland
Portugal
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense