International - Friendlies
January 28
03:00
USA
? - ?
Panama
International - Friendlies :: women
January 22
FT
Canada
Norway
FT
South Africa
0 - 0
Sweden
FT
Spain
USA
International - Club Friendlies
January 22
FT
FK Akhmat
Budapest Honved
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
Zilina
FT
CSKA Moscow
Molde
FT
Basel
FC Krasnodar
FT
Randers FC
Fredericia
FT
Grasshoppers
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Sion
Bohemians 1905
FT
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 1
Ried
FT
LASK
Wattens
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1 - 1
SV Sandhausen
FT
Salzburg
BW Linz
FT
Austria Wien (A)
0 - 1
Mattersburg
FT
Esbjerg fB
Kolding IF
FT
Sturm Graz
SC Weiz
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
Canc.
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
SV Venray
January 23
FT
Arsenal Tula
2 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Wisla Plock
FT
Fakel
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Hamburger SV
FC Midtjylland
FT
Altach
2 - 0
FC Vaduz
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Cracovia
Vejle Boldklub
Canc.
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Tianjin Teda
FT
Young Boys
Schaffhausen
FT
Brabrand
AGF
FT
Almeria
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Hartberg
Wiener Neustadt
FT
1. FC Köln
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
Kalmar FF
FC Linkoeping City
FT
Xamax
Yverdon
January 24
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
OB
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Grasshoppers
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Grasshoppers
? - ?
KF Shkendija
live 90+6'
Silkeborg
SoenderjyskE
17:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Ventspils
January 25
13:00
Brann
? - ?
Nest Sotra
14:00
AaB
? - ?
Desna
14:00
Hamarkameratene
? - ?
Stabaek
14:00
Lyngby
? - ?
Malmoe FF
14:15
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Stroemmen
15:00
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Aarau
16:00
Austria Wien
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb
16:30
Oerebro
? - ?
Sirius
17:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Spartak Moscow
18:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Junkeren
19:00
Admira Moedling
? - ?
ASK Ebreichsdorf
19:00
Xamax
? - ?
Stade Nyonnais
19:30
Dornbirn
? - ?
Altach
20:30
FC Rostov
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
January 26
Canc.
Elfsborg
? - ?
Skoftebyns IF
13:00
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS FC
13:00
Lech Poznan
? - ?
Sturm Graz
13:00
Zaglebie Lubin
? - ?
AC Horsens
14:00
Haecken
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
14:00
Helsingborg
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
14:00
Young Boys
? - ?
Wil
14:30
AFC Eskilstuna
? - ?
Syrianska
14:45
HJK
? - ?
Hammarby
15:00
Basel
? - ?
1. FC Union Berlin
15:00
Hartberg
? - ?
SV Lafnitz
15:00
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Fredrikstad
15:00
New York Red Bulls
? - ?
Elfsborg
15:00
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
Ried
15:00
St. Gallen
? - ?
Altach
15:30
Luzern
? - ?
Chiasso
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
AIK
16:00
Thun
? - ?
Kriens
17:00
FC Liefering
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb
17:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
? - ?
FK Riga
17:00
Young Boys
? - ?
Lausanne
January 27
13:00
Botev Plovdiv
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
14:00
FC Astana
? - ?
FC Koebenhavn
15:00
Randers FC
? - ?
Slovacko
15:30
FC Zuerich
? - ?
Flora Tallinn
January 28
13:00
Broendby IF
? - ?
Henan Jianye
13:00
Ranheim
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
13:00
Sigma Olomouc
? - ?
Hobro
13:00
Siroki Brijeg
? - ?
Randers FC
15:30
Tianjin Teda
? - ?
LASK
19:00
FC Rostov
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
International - Atlantic Cup
January 25
18:00
Farense
? - ?
Jablonec
January 27
18:00
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Salzburg
January 28
21:00
Jablonec
? - ?
AGF
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
August 7, 2018
Canc.
Inter
Sevilla
AP
Chelsea *
Lyon
August 8, 2018
FT
Real Madrid
Roma
August 11, 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid
Inter
International - Audi Cup
August 1, 2017
FT
Atletico Madrid
Napoli
FT
FC Bayern München
Liverpool
August 2, 2017
FT
Napoli
FC Bayern München
AP
Atletico Madrid *
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7, 2017
FT
Japan
Syria
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Uhren Cup
July 13, 2018
FT
Basel
Feyenoord
July 14, 2018
FT
Young Boys
Wolverhampton Wanderers
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
U.A.E. *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
U.A.E.
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
U.A.E.
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 9, 2018
AP
Scotland U21
Turkey U20 *
FT
Mexico U21
England U21
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 5, 2018
FT
Portugal U19
China U21
FT
Qatar U19
South Korea U20
June 7, 2018
FT
France U20
Canada U21
FT
Japan U21
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group A
June 1, 2018
FT
China U21
Mexico U21
FT
England U21
Qatar U19
International - Toulon:: group B
June 2, 2018
FT
South Korea U20
Scotland U21
FT
France U20
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group C
June 3, 2018
FT
Japan U21
Canada U21
FT
Portugal U19
Turkey U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
January 15
FT
Cyprus U19
Denmark U19
January 16
FT
Italy U19
Spain U19
January 17
FT
Cyprus U19
Denmark U19
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
March 7, 2018
FT
China
Russia
FT
Canada
Japan
FT
Australia
Portugal
AP
Iceland *
Denmark
Canc.
Netherlands
? - ?
Sweden
Canc.
South Korea
Norway
March 2, 2018
FT
China
Norway
FT
Portugal
0 - 0
Australia
March 5, 2018
FT
Australia
China
FT
Portugal
Norway
March 2, 2018
FT
Russia
Canada
FT
Sweden
South Korea
March 5, 2018
FT
South Korea
Canada
FT
Sweden
Russia
March 2, 2018
FT
Japan
Iceland
FT
Denmark
Netherlands
March 5, 2018
FT
Iceland
0 - 0
Netherlands
FT
Japan
Denmark
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 21
13:00
Italy U21
? - ?
Austria U21
19:30
Germany U21
? - ?
France U21