International - Club Friendlies
July 21
live 58'
Holstein Kiel
Sheffield Wednesday
live HT
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 0
Aston Villa
live HT
Standard Liege
Nice
July 16
FT
Atletico Malagueno
0 - 0
Reading
FT
Penafiel
Santa Clara
Canc.
SC Braga
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
FT
Genclerbirligi
Antalyaspor
FT
TOP Oss
RKC Waalwijk
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Genoa
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Farense
FT
Metz
Sporting Charleroi
Canc.
SC Paderborn 07
? - ?
Norwich City
FT
Paris FC
Dijon
FT
SC Herz Pinkafeld
Rapid Wien
FT
Eintracht Northeim
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Aves
RD Agueda
FT
FC Groningen
FC Emmen
FT
Heracles
Excelsior
FT
RFC Raeren
Eupen
FT
SV Straelen
VVV-Venlo
FT
Zulte Waregem
Oostende
FT
CF Peralada
RCD Espanyol
FT
Extremadura
Reading
FT
Zwolsche Athletische Club
PEC Zwolle
FT
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Chorley
Preston North End
FT
Millwall
SC Braga
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Boreham Wood
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Charlton Athletic
FT
Scunthorpe United
Leicester City
FT
Basingstoke Town
Luton Town
FT
Northampton Town
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Olympiacos
Nottingham Forest
FT
Barnet
Crystal Palace
FT
Burton Albion
Sheffield United
FT
Yeovil Town
Swansea City
FT
FC Porto
Fulham
July 17
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Valladolid
Canc.
Dijon
? - ?
Sochaux
FT
Manchester United
Leeds United
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Hoffenheim
FT
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Bari
FT
Verona
Top 22
FT
Mainz 05
Rayo Vallecano
FT
SPAL
Gorica
FT
Cagliari
Real Vicenza
FT
Besiktas
Pendikspor
FT
Sampdoria
Sellero Novelle
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hertha BSC
FT
Feirense
Arouca
FT
Oliveirense
0 - 0
Tondela
FT
Rio Ave
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Brest
Lorient
FT
Oberhausen
Heracles
FT
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
Barnsley
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Penafiel
FT
SD Amorebieta
Eibar
FT
St.Truiden
Lommel
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Lens
FT
Orleans
Angers
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Wolfsburg
FT
First Vienna FC
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Roeselare
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
FT
Feyenoord
Panathinaikos
FT
Wrexham
Stoke City
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Charlton Athletic
FT
Mansfield Town
Blackburn Rovers
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Gent
FT
Rochdale
Huddersfield Town
July 18
FT
FC Dallas
Sevilla
FT
Minnesota United
Aston Villa
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
SC Braga
Canc.
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Umraniyespor
Aband.
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 1
Sivasspor
FT
Denizlispor
Altay
FT
Genclerbirligi
Hatayspor
FT
Torino
Pro Patria
FT
ADO Den Haag
Al-Wahda
FT
Atalanta
Brusaporto
FT
Ajax
Watford
FT
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Boavista
Canc.
Roda JC Kerkrade
? - ?
KV Mechelen
FT
Rennes
Chelsea XI
July 19
FT
Montpellier
Saint-Etienne
FT
Marseille
Bordeaux
FT
New Mexico United
Cardiff City
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Chelsea
FT
Birmingham City
Swindon Town
FT
Milan
Novara
FT
Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Sarasota Metropolis FC
Bristol City
FT
Kasimpasa
Pendikspor
FT
Fenerbahce
Bursaspor
FT
Napoli
FeralpiSalo
FT
Nimes
AC Ajaccio
FT
Metz
0 - 0
Sochaux
FT
Monaco
Everton
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Galatasaray
FT
Auxerre
Cercle Brugge
FT
Niort
Nantes
FT
Schalke 04
Norwich City
FT
Strasbourg
Toulouse
FT
Eupen
OFI Crete
FT
Roeselare
Kortrijk
FT
SD Leioa
Deportivo Alaves
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Troyes
FT
Valenciennes
Amiens
FT
Luebeck
Sheffield Wednesday
AP
Club Brugge *
Sporting CP
FT
Crawley Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace
FT
SC Braga
Lille
AP
FC Porto *
Real Betis
FT
Santa Clara
Leixoes
July 20
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Liverpool
FT
Fuenlabrada
Leganes
FT
Osasuna
Osasuna B
FT
Aves
0 - 0
Academica
FT
Lincoln City
Reading
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Leeds United
FT
Famalicao
Feirense
FT
Arenas Getxo
Athletic Bilbao
Canc.
Burgos Promesas
? - ?
Osasuna
FT
Gil Vicente
Chaves
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
NAC Breda
FT
Hamburger SV
Anderlecht
FT
Bristol Rovers
Birmingham City
FT
Hearts
Cambridge United
FT
VfL Osnabrück
1. FC Köln
FT
FC Twente
0 - 0
OH Leuven
FT
FC Volendam
Heracles
Aband.
AZ Alkmaar
Oostende
FT
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Watford
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
Vitesse
FT
Gillingham
Charlton Athletic
FT
Kortrijk
Excelsior
FT
SC Heerenveen
FC St. Pauli
FT
Zulte Waregem
Willem II
FT
Hannover 96
FC Groningen
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Barnsley
FT
Werder Bremen
VfL Osnabrück
FT
Bradford City
Wigan Athletic
FT
Bromley
Crystal Palace
FT
Burton Albion
Derby County
FT
Cheltenham Town
Leicester City
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Burnley
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Exeter City
Swansea City
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Middlesbrough
FT
Fulham
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Hull City
Mansfield Town
FT
Northampton Town
Sheffield United
FT
Oxford United
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Port Vale
Burnley
FT
Preston North End
Southampton
FT
Scunthorpe United
West Bromwich Albion
FT
St.Truiden
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Stoke City
FT
VVV-Venlo
FC Eindhoven
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Brentford
FT
Angers
Le Havre
FT
Sampdoria
Real Vicenza
FT
1. FC Köln
Werder Bremen
FT
Verona
Union Feltre
FT
Reims
Gent
FT
Bologna
Virtus Bolzano
FT
Fiorentina
Benevento
FT
Lecce
FC Gherdeina
FT
Monaco
Valencia
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Rayo Vallecano
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
Hertha BSC
FT
Guingamp
Brest
FT
Lens
RCD Espanyol
FT
Roma
ASD Trastevere
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Eibar
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Udinese
Ravenna
FT
Nancy
Dijon
FT
Numancia
Atletico Madrid
FT
Oliveirense
Moreirense
FT
Racing Santander
Real Sociedad
FT
Sporting Covilha
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Villarreal
Levante
FT
Lyon
Genoa
FT
Granada
Reading
FT
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Santa Clara
FT
Girona
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Belenenses
Sunderland
FT
Celta Vigo
Lugo
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Lille
AET
Portimonense
Getafe *
July 21
AP
Cardiff City *
Real Valladolid
FT
Parma
FC Obermais
FT
Real Betis
Portimonense
FT
Gillingham
Millwall
16:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
? - ?
Boavista
17:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
Mainz 05
17:00
Rangers
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
17:00
Westerlo
? - ?
Genk
18:00
Atalanta
? - ?
Renate
18:00
Lazio
? - ?
Triestina
18:00
SPAL
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
18:30
Besiktas
? - ?
Kocaelispor
18:30
Darfo Boario
? - ?
Brescia
18:30
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Cagliari
19:00
Eibar
? - ?
Kayserispor
Canc.
Oostende
? - ?
OFI Crete
19:00
Oostende
? - ?
Panachaiki
21:00
Mallorca
? - ?
Felanitx
22:00
Farense
? - ?
Belenenses
22:30
FC Porto
? - ?
Getafe
July 22
01:00
Montpellier
? - ?
Bordeaux
01:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Liverpool
04:00
Saint-Etienne
? - ?
Marseille
15:00
Ajax
? - ?
OFI Crete
15:00
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
19:00
Haladas
? - ?
Trabzonspor
19:30
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Wolfsburg
20:00
Ajax
? - ?
Panathinaikos
21:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Al-Duhail SC
21:45
Oxford United
? - ?
Fulham