International - Club Friendlies
January 18
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Vaalerenga
Canc.
OB
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
FT
CFR Cluj
FC Zuerich
FT
Altach
Reutlingen
FT
FC Orenburg
Astra Giurgiu
FT
FC Liefering
LASK
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Lugano
Hamburger SV
FT
SKN St. Poelten
BW Linz
FT
Admira Moedling
SV Horn
FT
Malmoe FF
IFK Malmoe FK
FT
Notodden
Mjoendalen
FT
Salzburg
USK Anif
FT
Sturm Graz
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
Mattersburg
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
FT
Oerebro
FC Linkoeping City
January 19
FT
Thisted
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Austria Wien
Ried
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
AGF
FT
Grasshopper
Hajduk Split
FT
Haecken
Norrby
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Hammarby
FT
Randers FC
SoenderjyskE
Canc.
Wil
? - ?
Thun
FT
FC Midtjylland
Fredericia
FT
FC Zuerich
Sabail
FT
Hartberg
SC Gleisdorf
FT
Levski Sofia
FC Ufa
FT
Rapid Wien
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Ulm
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Vasalunds IF
AIK
FT
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Paksi SE
Canc.
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Hilleroed
FT
SC Bruehl
Thun
FT
Sion
Ferencvaros
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
St. Gallen
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Stabaek
January 20
FT
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Rangers
HJK
FT
Aarau
Sion
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 2
FK Qabala
January 21
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Vejle Boldklub
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Roskilde
FT
Broendby IF
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Canc.
FC Orenburg
? - ?
Botosani
FT
Oestersunds FK
Henan Jianye
FT
CSKA Moscow
Ventspils
FT
Spartak Moscow
FC Rostov
January 22
FT
FK Akhmat
Budapest Honved
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
Zilina
FT
CSKA Moscow
Molde
FT
Basel
FC Krasnodar
FT
Randers FC
Fredericia
FT
Grasshopper
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Sion
Bohemians 1905
FT
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 1
Ried
FT
LASK
Wattens
FT
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 1
Sandhausen
FT
Salzburg
BW Linz
FT
Austria Wien (A)
0 - 1
Mattersburg
FT
Esbjerg fB
Kolding IF
FT
Sturm Graz
SC Weiz
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
Canc.
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
SV Venray
January 23
FT
Arsenal Tula
2 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Wisla Plock
FT
Fakel
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Hamburger SV
FC Midtjylland
FT
Altach
2 - 0
FC Vaduz
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Cracovia
Vejle Boldklub
Canc.
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Tianjin Teda
FT
Young Boys
Schaffhausen
FT
Brabrand
AGF
FT
Almeria
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Hartberg
Wiener Neustadt
FT
FC Cologne
Bochum
FT
Kalmar FF
FC Linkoeping City
FT
Xamax
Yverdon
January 24
10:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
FC Viitorul Constanta
10:00
OB
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
10:30
Grasshopper
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
14:00
Grasshopper
? - ?
KF Shkendija
14:00
Silkeborg
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
17:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Ventspils