International - Friendlies
June 14
FT
Cameroon
Mali
June 15
FT
Indonesia
Vanuatu
FT
Uganda
Ivory Coast
FT
Ghana
South Africa
FT
Kenya
DR Congo
June 16
FT
Morocco
Zambia
FT
Nigeria
Senegal
FT
Tanzania
1 - 1
Zimbabwe
FT
Algeria
Mali
FT
Egypt
Guinea
June 17
live 88'
Tunisia
Burundi
June 18
19:00
Benin
? - ?
Mauritania
Canc.
Ivory Coast
? - ?
Ethiopia
June 19
13:00
Tunisia
? - ?
Burundi
13:00
Zambia
? - ?
Ivory Coast
18:30
South Africa
? - ?
Angola
International - Club Friendlies
June 14
FT
Katrineholms SK
IFK Norrkoeping
June 15
Canc.
Ural
? - ?
Ural II
June 16
Canc.
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Aluminij
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Dravograd
June 17
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FC Tambov
June 18
18:00
FC Orenburg
? - ?
CFR Cluj
June 19
13:00
PFC Sochi
? - ?
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
18:00
AIK
? - ?
Haecken
19:00
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Hammarby
June 20
13:00
Sirius
? - ?
Djurgaarden
14:30
Elfsborg
? - ?
Oerebro
15:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
17:00
Helsingborg
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
18:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Chayka
19:00
Naesby
? - ?
OB
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 15
AP
Mexico U22 *
Ireland U21
AP
Brazil U22 *
Japan U22
International - Friendly (Under 18)
June 14
FT
Turkey U18
Russia U18 II
FT
Argentina U18
1 - 0
Russia U18
International - Friendlies :: women
May 31
FT
Sweden
South Korea
FT
France
China
June 1
FT
England
New Zealand
FT
Belgium
Thailand
FT
Netherlands
Australia
June 2
FT
Japan
Spain
FT
Norway
South Africa
June 4
FT
Wales
1 - 0
New Zealand
International - Friendly (Under 21)
June 11
FT
Albania U21
Wales U21
FT
Armenia U21
Moldova U21
FT
Finland U21
Sweden U21
FT
Austria U21
France U21
June 12
FT
Croatia U21
Denmark U21
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
UAE *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
UAE
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
UAE
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 11
AP
Bahrain U23
Qatar U23 *
FT
Guatemala U23
England U20
June 12
FT
Portugal U19
France U18
June 13
FT
Chile U23
China U23
International - Toulon:: group A
June 7
FT
Portugal U19
Japan U22
FT
Chile U23
England U20
International - Toulon:: group B
June 8
FT
France U18
Guatemala U23
FT
Brazil U22
Qatar U23
International - Toulon:: group C
June 9
FT
Bahrain U23
Ireland U21
FT
Mexico U22
China U23
International - Friendly (Under 20)
June 7
FT
Denmark U20
Iceland U20
June 10
FT
Denmark U20
Norway U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
June 7
FT
Finland U19
0 - 0
Latvia U19
FT
Lithuania U19
0 - 0
Estonia U19
June 9
FT
Estonia U19
Latvia U19
FT
Lithuania U19
Finland U19
June 10
FT
Belarus U19
0 - 1
Azerbaijan U19
International - Atlantic Cup
February 1
FT
Salzburg
Beijing Guoan
FT
Rosenborg
Slavia Prague
February 4
FT
Mattersburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
AGF
Rosenborg
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping
Farense *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
International - Arab Club Champions Cup
April 18
FT
Al Hilal Riyadh
Etoile du Sahel
International - King's Cup
June 8
FT
India
Thailand
AP
Curacao *
Vietnam
March 6
FT
Scotland
Denmark
FT
Switzerland
Spain
FT
Portugal
Iceland
AP
Canada *
Sweden
AP
China
Netherlands *
FT
Poland
Norway
March 1
FT
Scotland
Canada
March 4
FT
Iceland
Scotland
March 1
FT
Poland
Spain
March 4
FT
Netherlands
Poland
March 1
FT
China
Norway
March 4
FT
Denmark
China
March 1
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 4
FT
Switzerland
Portugal
International - Champions Cup
July 17
04:00
Fiorentina
CD Guadalajara
Canc.
Roma
CD Guadalajara
July 18
06:00
Arsenal
FC Bayern München
International - Audi Cup
July 30
19:00
Real Madrid
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
21:30
FC Bayern München
? - ?
Fenerbahce
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7
13:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense
International - Uhren Cup
July 9
21:00
Luzern
? - ?
Crystal Palace
July 10
21:00
Young Boys
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt