International - Friendlies
March 17
FT
Bahamas
Turks and Caicos Islands
March 20
FT
Oman
Afghanistan
FT
Malaysia
0 - 1
Singapore
FT
Iraq
1 - 0
Syria
21:45
Germany
Serbia
21:45
Wales
? - ?
Trinidad and Tobago
March 21
13:35
China
? - ?
Thailand
15:45
UAE
? - ?
Saudi Arabia
20:00
Kosovo
Denmark
March 22
02:00
USA
? - ?
Ecuador
International - Club Friendlies
March 15
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Brann
FT
Vaalerenga
Stroemsgodset
FT
Odds Ballklubb
FK Haugesund
FT
Elfsborg
Oerebro
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Malmoe FF
March 16
FT
Ull/Kisa
Stabaek
FT
Mjoendalen
Tromsoe
FT
Brommapojkarna
0 - 0
Sirius
FT
Halmstads BK
0 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Lillestroem
Hamarkameratene
FT
Kalmar FF
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK
March 17
FT
Helsingborg
IFK Vaernamo
FT
Rosenborg
Molde
FT
Tromsoe
0 - 0
Mjoelner
FT
Viking
Egersund
Canc.
Viking
? - ?
Eik-Toensberg
March 18
FT
Hammarby
FC Linkoeping City
FT
Ranheim
Levanger
March 20
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Sarpsborg 08
21:00
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Belenenses
March 21
12:00
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Eibar
12:30
Levante
? - ?
Extremadura
Canc.
Wolfsburg
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
14:00
Hertha BSC
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
16:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
? - ?
St. Gallen
17:00
AZ Alkmaar
? - ?
Malmoe FF
17:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
18:00
Mainz 05
? - ?
TSV Schott Mainz
Canc.
Solingen-Wald
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf
19:00
Tus Mensfelden
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
19:30
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
19:30
Helsingborg
? - ?
FC Koebenhavn
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 20
live 40'
Denmark U21
0 - 0
Belgium U21
March 21
14:00
Estonia U21
? - ?
Ukraine U21
19:30
Germany U21
? - ?
France U21
19:30
Italy U21
? - ?
Austria U21
19:45
Spain U21
? - ?
Romania U21
21:45
England U21
? - ?
Poland U21
International - Friendlies :: women
February 28
FT
France
Germany
March 4
FT
France
Uruguay
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
August 7, 2018
Canc.
Inter
Sevilla
AP
Chelsea *
Lyon
August 8, 2018
FT
Real Madrid
Roma
August 11, 2018
FT
Atletico Madrid
Inter
International - Audi Cup
August 1, 2017
FT
Atletico Madrid
Napoli
FT
FC Bayern München
Liverpool
August 2, 2017
FT
Napoli
FC Bayern München
AP
Atletico Madrid *
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7, 2017
FT
Japan
Syria
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Uhren Cup
July 13, 2018
FT
Basel
Feyenoord
July 14, 2018
FT
Young Boys
Wolverhampton Wanderers
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
UAE *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
UAE
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
UAE
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 9, 2018
AP
Scotland U21
Turkey U20 *
FT
Mexico U21
England U21
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 5, 2018
FT
Portugal U19
China U21
FT
Qatar U19
South Korea U20
June 7, 2018
FT
France U20
Canada U21
FT
Japan U21
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group A
June 1, 2018
FT
China U21
Mexico U21
FT
England U21
Qatar U19
International - Toulon:: group B
June 2, 2018
FT
South Korea U20
Scotland U21
FT
France U20
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group C
June 3, 2018
FT
Japan U21
Canada U21
FT
Portugal U19
Turkey U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
March 5
FT
Cyprus U19
Greece U19
March 7
FT
Cyprus U19
Greece U19
International - Atlantic Cup
February 1
FT
Salzburg
Beijing Guoan
FT
Rosenborg
Slavia Prague
February 4
FT
Mattersburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
AGF
Rosenborg
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping
Farense *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
March 6
FT
Scotland
Denmark
FT
Switzerland
Spain
FT
Portugal
Iceland
AP
Canada *
Sweden
AP
China
Netherlands *
FT
Poland
Norway
March 1
FT
Scotland
Canada
March 4
FT
Iceland
Scotland
March 1
FT
Poland
Spain
March 4
FT
Netherlands
Poland
March 1
FT
China
Norway
March 4
FT
Denmark
China
March 1
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 4
FT
Switzerland
Portugal
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense