Greece - Football League
March 23
15:00
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Ergotelis
15:00
Aiginiakos FC
? - ?
Aoc-Kissamikos
15:00
Platanias
? - ?
Volos Nps
15:00
Irodotos
? - ?
Trikala 1963
15:00
Sparti
? - ?
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
March 24
15:00
AE Karaiskakis
? - ?
Iraklis
15:00
Apollon Pontou
? - ?
Panachaiki 1891 FC
15:00
Doxa Dramas
? - ?
Apollon Larissa FC
March 24
15:00
Apollon Paralimniou FC
? - ?
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
15:00
Aspida Xanthis
? - ?
AE Kalampakiou
15:00
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
? - ?
Aris Avatou
15:00
Kavala
? - ?
Alexandros Kilkis
15:00
Keravnos Pernis
? - ?
Aetos Orfanou
15:00
Orfeas Xanthis
? - ?
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
15:00
PAOK Kosmiou
? - ?
Panseraikos FC
March 24
15:00
APE Langadas FC
? - ?
FC Veria
15:00
Almopos Arideas
? - ?
Aris Palaiochoriou
15:00
Ermis Amyntaiou FC
? - ?
Meliteas Melitis
15:00
Makedonikos FC
? - ?
Agrotikos Asteras FC
15:00
Niki Agkathias
? - ?
Edessaikos
15:00
Pao Koufalion
? - ?
As Giannitsa
15:00
Po Triglias
? - ?
Olympiakos Kyminon
March 24
15:00
AE Lefkimmi FC
? - ?
Acheron Kanalaki
15:00
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
? - ?
Grevena Aerata
15:00
Kronos Argyradon
? - ?
Naupaktiakos Asteras
15:00
Makedonikos Foufa
? - ?
Thriamvos Servianon
15:00
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
? - ?
Souli Paramuthias
15:00
Thesprotos
? - ?
Ao Floriadas
March 24
15:00
AO Selanon
? - ?
Pierikos FC
15:00
AO Stylidas
? - ?
Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
15:00
Achilleas Neokesarias
? - ?
Apollon Makrihoriou
15:00
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
? - ?
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
15:00
Fokikos
? - ?
Asteras Iteas
15:00
Niki Volou
? - ?
GS Almirou
15:00
Thiseas
? - ?
AS Meteora
March 24
15:00
AE Neapolis
? - ?
Ethnikos Piraeus 1923
15:00
APO Keratsini
? - ?
Episkopi FC
15:00
Ampelakiakos Salaminas
? - ?
Ionikos
15:00
Atromitos Peiraia
? - ?
Aeek Synka
15:00
Giouchtas
? - ?
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
15:00
Proodeftiki
? - ?
of Ierapetras
March 24
15:00
AO Neos Acharnaikos
? - ?
Niki Traganou
15:00
AO Palliniakos
? - ?
Paniliakos Pyrgos
15:00
Diagoras Rhodes
? - ?
Asteras Amaliados- Panopoulou
15:00
Ialysos
? - ?
Diagoras Vrachneikon
15:00
PAO Vardas
? - ?
Fivos Kremastis
15:00
Panegialios Aigio
? - ?
Panmovriakos Riolou
March 24
15:00
Agioi Anargyroi
? - ?
Eolikos
15:00
Agios Ierotheos
? - ?
Egaleo Athen
15:00
Apollon Eretrias
? - ?
Kallithea
15:00
Ilisiakos FC
? - ?
Charaviakos
15:00
Korinthos
? - ?
Thiella Kamariou
15:00
Panthiraikos
? - ?
AO Chalkis
March 24
15:00
AE Pellanas Kastoriou
? - ?
Panargiakos
15:00
AO Katastariou
? - ?
AO Eikosimias
15:00
Ae Lernas
? - ?
Pamisos
15:00
Ermionidas AE
? - ?
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
15:00
Kalamata
? - ?
Ypato
15:00
Mandraikos
? - ?
AE Asteras Vlachioti
15:00
Panarkadikos
? - ?
Ambrysseas Distomou
Greece - Super League
March 16
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Lamia
FT
Panetolikos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
PAS Giannina
AE Larissa
March 17
FT
OFI Crete
Levadiakos
FT
Atromitos
AEK Athens
Aband.
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
FT
Panionios
Xanthi FC
March 18
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece - Cup:: play-off
February 26
FT
AEK Athens
Atromitos
February 27
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Ergotelis
AET
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panionios
February 28
FT
Olympiacos
Lamia
Greece - Cup:: group 2
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Lamia
FT
Volos Nps
AEK Athens
Greece - Cup:: group 3
December 18, 2018
FT
of Ierapetras
0 - 0
Panetolikos
December 19, 2018
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
Panathinaikos
Greece - Cup:: group 4
December 20, 2018
FT
Ergotelis
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Greece - Cup:: group 8
December 18, 2018
FT
Irodotos
Panionios
December 20, 2018
FT
Apollon Pontou
AE Larissa
Greece - Cup:: group 1
December 18, 2018
FT
Iraklis
PAS Giannina
December 19, 2018
FT
Thiella Kamariou
Atromitos
Greece - Cup:: group 5
December 19, 2018
FT
Aris Avatou
Olympiacos
December 20, 2018
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Levadiakos
Greece - Cup:: group 6
December 18, 2018
FT
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Asteras Tripolis
December 20, 2018
FT
Trikala 1963
Apollon Smyrnis
Greece - Cup:: group 7
December 19, 2018
FT
AOK Kerkyra
OFI Crete
FT
Niki Volou
Xanthi FC
Greece - Cup:: 1st round
September 15, 2018
FT
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
September 16, 2018
FT
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
FT
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
FT
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
FT
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
FT
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
FT
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
FT
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
FT
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
FT
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
FT
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
FT
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas