Germany - 3rd Liga
March 22
FT
Fortuna Köln
VfR Aalen
March 23
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
Hallescher FC
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT
Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock
FT
Preußen Münster
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
TSV 1860 München
SV Meppen
March 24
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern
VfL Osnabrück
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Eintracht Braunschweig
March 25
FT
FSV Zwickau
Energie Cottbus
March 22
FT
TSV Buchbach
Burghausen
FT
FC Memmingen
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
March 23
FT
Augsburg II
VfB Eichstatt
FT
SV Heimstetten
Nuernberg II
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
FV Illertissen
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
FC Pipinsried
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
VfR Garching
Ingolstadt II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
March 22
FT
BSV SW Rehden
0 - 0
St.Pauli II
March 23
FT
Hamburger SV II
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
Wolfsburg II
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Hannover 96 II
FT
Werder Bremen II
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
March 24
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
Holstein Kiel II
Oldenburg
FT
VfL Oldenburg
SSV Jeddeloh II
March 25
FT
Luebeck
TSV Havelse
March 22
FT
BFC Dynamo
Hertha Berlin II
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
VfB Auerbach 1906
FSV Optik Rathenow
March 23
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Budissa Bautzen
March 24
FT
Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke
FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT
FSV Union Furstenwalde
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
0 - 0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
March 27
20:00
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
March 23
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT
Freiburg II
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
SV 07 Elversberg
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FK 03 Pirmasens
FT
TSV Steinbach 1921
TSG Balingen
March 24
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Germany - Regionalliga West
March 22
FT
SC Verl
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
Oberhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
March 23
Postp.
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 - 0
TV Herkenrath
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 0
Wuppertal
FT
SC Wiedenbrück
Bonner SC
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Rodinghausen
FT
SV 19 Straelen
ROT Weiss Essen
March 26
20:00
SC Wiedenbrück
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Germany - Bundesliga
March 15
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Freiburg
March 16
FT
Augsburg
Hannover 96
FT
Schalke 04
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Hoffenheim
FT
Wolfsburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Hertha BSC
Borussia Dortmund
March 17
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Werder Bremen
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
FC Bayern München
Mainz 05
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
March 15
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Holstein Kiel
FC Erzgebirge Aue
March 16
FT
Hamburger SV
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
SV Sandhausen
FC St. Pauli
March 17
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Bochum 1848
Postp.
MSV Duisburg
? - ?
1. FC Köln
FT
SC Paderborn 07
FC Ingolstadt 04
March 18
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Germany - DFB Cup
February 5
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Hamburger SV
1. FC Nürnberg
AET
Borussia Dortmund
Werder Bremen *
FT
MSV Duisburg
SC Paderborn 07
February 6
FT
Holstein Kiel
Augsburg
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Wolfsburg
FT
Schalke 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
AET
Hertha BSC
FC Bayern München *
Germany - Telekom Cup
January 13
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germany - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München