May 25
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Midtjylland
Esbjerg FB
FT
OB
Broendby IF
19:00
AGF
Randers FC
Denmark - 1st Division
May 25
FT
Fredericia
Hvidovre IF
FT
FC Helsingoer
Lyngby
FT
HB Koege
FC Roskilde
FT
Naestved
Thisted
FT
Silkeborg
Nykoebing FC
FT
Viborg FF
Fremad Amager
May 22
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
AB
FT
Brabrand
Vanloese IF
FT
HIK Hellerup
Broenshoej BK
FT
Middelfart BK
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Ringkobing IF
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Skive
Kolding IF
May 25
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Ringkobing IF
FT
Vanloese IF
Middelfart BK
FT
Jammerbugt FC
HIK Hellerup
FT
Broenshoej BK
B 93 Kopenhagen
FT
Kolding IF
Brabrand
May 26
16:00
AB
? - ?
Skive
May 21
FT
Skovshoved
Frem
May 22
FT
Dalum
Slagelse
FT
Hilleroed
0 - 0
Avarta
FT
Kjellerup
Vejgaard
FT
Marienlyst
Tarup-Paarup
FT
Odder IGF
FC Sydvest 05
May 24
FT
Avarta
Skovshoved
May 25
FT
Hilleroed
Dalum
FT
Tarup-Paarup
Odder IGF
FT
Vejgaard
Slagelse
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Kjellerup
FT
Frem
Marienlyst
May 25
13:00
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
? - ?
Holbaek
14:00
Avedore IF
? - ?
Karlslunde If
14:00
Birkerød Skjold
? - ?
GVI
15:00
Taastrup FC
? - ?
Herlev IF
16:00
AB Taarnby
? - ?
Greve
May 25
14:00
Allerod FK
? - ?
TFC Odsherred
14:00
BK Union
? - ?
BK Fremad Valby
14:00
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
? - ?
B 1908 Amager
14:30
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Kastrup
15:00
Ishoej If
? - ?
FA 2000
May 24
FT
B 1913 Odense
Naesby BK
FT
Kolding BK
B. 1909
20:00
Silkeborg KFUM
? - ?
Viborg 2
May 25
14:00
Otterup B & IK
? - ?
Oure FA
14:30
Hedensted IF
? - ?
Varde IF
May 24
19:30
Nørresundby BK
? - ?
AAB II
May 25
13:00
Lystrup IF
? - ?
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
14:00
Viby IF
? - ?
IF Lyseng
16:00
FC Djursland
? - ?
Vatanspor
May 26
16:00
Aarhus Fremad 2
? - ?
Holstebro BK
FT
AC Horsens
Vendsyssel FF
AET
Vejle Boldklub
Hobro
April 13
FT
Dalum IF
Vejgaard Bk
FT
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
0 - 0
Ringkobing IF
FT
Kjellerup IF
Jammerbugt FC
FT
Kolding IF
0 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Odder IGF
Tarup-Paarup IF
FT
Skive
Brabrand
April 13
FT
AB
Broenshoej BK
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
BK Avarta
FT
BK Frem
Skovshoved IF
FT
HIK Hellerup
Middelfart BK
FT
Hillerod Fodbold
BK Marienlyst
FT
Slagelse BI
Vanloese IF
Denmark - Superliga
March 17
FT
AC Horsens
Broendby IF
FT
AaB
AGF
FT
Esbjerg FB
Vejle Boldklub
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Hobro
FT
FC Midtjylland
SonderjyskE
FT
OB
Randers FC
FT
Vendsyssel FF
FC Nordsjaelland
April 28
FT
AGF
AC Horsens
FT
SoenderjyskE
Vejle Boldklub
April 26
FT
AaB
Hobro
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Randers FC
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
May 17
AET
Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland *
May 30
17:00
Lyngby
Vendsyssel FF
19:00
Hobro
Viborg