Czech Republic - 1st League:: championship
May 26
16:00
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
16:00
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
16:00
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
May 24
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Fastav Zlin
Czech Republic - 1st League:: relegation
May 25
FT
Bohemians 1905
Opava
FT
Slovacko
Karvina
FT
Pribram
Dukla Praha
Czech Republic - 2nd league
May 25
FT
Hradec Kralove
FK MAS Taborsko
FT
FC Vlasim
SK Prostejov
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Sokolov
Usti nad Labem
FT
Trinec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
FK Varnsdorf
Znojmo
FT
MFK Chrudim
Zizkov
FT
Vitkovice
Pardubice
Czech Republic - 3rd league CFL
May 25
11:15
FC Pisek
? - ?
TJ Sokol Zivanice
11:15
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
? - ?
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
11:15
SK Prevysov
? - ?
FK Loko Vltavin
18:00
FK Dobrovice
? - ?
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
18:00
TJ Slovan Velvary
? - ?
SK Benesov
May 26
11:30
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
FK Kraluv Dvur
18:00
FK TJ Stechovice
? - ?
FK Litomericko
18:00
SK Sokol Brozany
? - ?
Olympia Radotin
Canc.
Sk Viktorie Jirny
? - ?
SK Zapy
Czech Republic - 3rd league MSFL
May 22
Postp.
SC Unicov
? - ?
SK Spartak Hulin
May 24
FT
FC Velke Mezirici
FC Hlucin
FT
Rymarov
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FT
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
May 25
11:15
Uhersky Brod
? - ?
FK Hodonin
FT
OFS Frydek Mistek
FC Odra Petrkovice
FT
Tj Valasske Mezirici
SK Lisen
May 26
11:15
SC Unicov
? - ?
SK Spartak Hulin
18:00
SFK Vrchovina
? - ?
Mfk Vyskov
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division A
May 24
FT
TJ Sokol Cizova
7 - 3
Jindrichuv Hradec
May 25
FT
TJ Prestice
Taborsko B
FT
Marianske Lazne
3 - 1
Horovicko
FT
Doubravka
1 - 0
Klatovy
FT
MFK Dobris
2 - 1
Spartak Sobeslav
FT
Tachov
Cesky lev
May 26
18:00
SK Rakovnik
? - ?
Admira Praha
18:00
Tatran Sedlcany
? - ?
Aritma Praha
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division B
May 25
FT
Chomutov
Sokol Libis
FT
FK Zbuzany
SS Ostra
FT
Meteor Praha
SK Polaban Nymburk
FT
Neratovice
Mostecky FK
AP
TJ Tatran Rakovnik *
Sokol Hostoun
FT
Banik Sous
FK Ostrov
May 26
11:15
Motorlet Praha
? - ?
Kladno
16:00
Olympie Brezova
? - ?
FK Brandys nad Labem
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division C
May 22
Postp.
Vysoke Myto
? - ?
SK Spartak Slatinany
May 25
FT
Jiskra Mseno
Pencin-Turnov
FT
Fk Prepere
FK Caslav
AP
FK Nachod *
Cesky Brod
FT
Trutnov
Horky nad Jizerou
May 26
16:30
FK Pardubice II
? - ?
Dvur Kralove
18:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
? - ?
Kolin
Canc.
FC Olympia HK
? - ?
Sokol Velke Hamry
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division D
May 25
FT
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
Slovan Rosice
FT
Breclav
1 - 4
Blansko
FT
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 2
Tasovice
May 26
11:30
Havlickuv Brod
? - ?
Nove Sady Olomouc
17:30
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
? - ?
Stara Rise
18:00
FC Strani
? - ?
FC Spartak Velka Bites
18:00
Slavoj Polna
? - ?
AFC Humpolec
18:00
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
? - ?
Sokol Lanzho
Czech Republic - 4th league:: Division E
May 25
FT
Opava B
Slavicin
Postp.
Sokol Usti
? - ?
MFK Havirov
FT
FC Vsetin
2 - 3
Bospor Bohumin
FT
HFK Olomouc
3 - 2
SK Detmarovice
18:00
Novy Jicin
? - ?
Hranice
May 26
18:00
Frydlant
? - ?
Hermanice
18:00
Kozlovice
? - ?
Slavoj Olympia
18:00
Sumperk
? - ?
FC Viktorie Prerov
May 25
FT
Viktoria Plzen U21
Sigma Olomouc U21
May 26
12:30
Zbrojovka Brno U21
? - ?
Bohemians 1905 U21
16:00
Hradec Kralove U21
? - ?
Slovacko U21
May 27
14:00
Mlada Boleslav U21
? - ?
Slovan Liberec U21
14:00
Sparta Praha U21
? - ?
Banik Ostrava U21
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga:: group B
May 22
FT
Ceske Budejovice U21
3 - 0
Zlin U21
May 24
FT
Jablonec U21
Vysocina Jihlava U21
May 26
16:00
Karvina U21
? - ?
Teplice U21
May 27
12:00
Slavia Praha U21
? - ?
Dukla Praha U21
17:00
Pribram U21
? - ?
Trinec U21
Czech Republic - U19 league
May 24
FT
Banik Ostrava U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
May 25
FT
Hradec Kralove U19
Pribram U19
FT
Mlada Boleslav U19
Pardubice U19
FT
Karvina U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
FT
Slovacko U19
Dukla Praha U19
FT
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 0
Zlin U19
May 26
13:00
Zbrojovka Brno U19
? - ?
Sparta Praha U19
Czech Republic - Cup
May 22
FT
Slavia Prague
Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic - 1st League
April 27
FT
Slovacko
Bohemians 1905
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Praha
FT
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Teplice
Pribram
FT
Karvina
Slovan Liberec
FT
Opava
Sparta Prague
FT
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga CFL
March 17
FT
Dukla Praha
FK Mlada Boleslav
March 18
FT
1 FK Pribram
FK Teplice
FT
AC Sparta Praha
SK Slavia Praha
FT
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Baumit Jablonec
FT
Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - Juniorska liga MSFL
March 17
FT
Mfk Okd Karvina
FC Banik Ostrava
FT
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Fotbal Trinec
March 18
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1 FC Slovacko