July 13
FT
Atletico Huila
La Equidad
July 14
FT
Atletico Junior
Tolima
FT
CD Jaguares
Union Magdalena
FT
CD Once Caldas
Atlético Nacional
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Santa Fe
July 15
FT
Millonarios
Envigado
FT
America de Cali
Alianza Petrolera
FT
Independiente Medellin
Patriotas
July 16
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Cucuta
July 17
FT
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Cali
Colombia - Primera A:: final
January 24
FT
Atletico Junior
Tolima
January 27
AP
Tolima
Atletico Junior *
June 9
FT
Atletico Junior
Deportivo Pasto
June 13
AP
Deportivo Pasto
Atletico Junior *
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Union Magdalena
FT
Millonarios
America de Cali
FT
Atlético Nacional
Atletico Junior
FT
Deportivo Cali
Tolima
May 5
FT
Atletico Huila
CD Jaguares
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Patriotas
FT
Atlético Nacional
Santa Fe
FT
Cucuta
Atletico Junior
FT
Deportivo Cali
Envigado
FT
Deportivo Pasto
America de Cali
FT
Tolima
Independiente Medellin
FT
Union Magdalena
Once Caldas
May 6
FT
La Equidad
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Millonarios
Rionegro Aguilas
June 6
FT
Cortulua
Deportivo Pereira
June 11
AP
Deportivo Pereira *
Cortulua
FT
Leones
1 - 0
Barranquilla FC
FT
Real Cartagena
Cortulua
FT
Chico FC
0 - 0
Llaneros FC
FT
Deportes Quindio
Deportivo Pereira
May 4
FT
Atletico FC
Chico FC
FT
Barranquilla FC
Fortaleza FC
FT
Deportes Quindio
Llaneros FC
FT
Orsomarso
Leones
FT
Real San Andres
Real Cartagena
FT
Tigres FC
Bogota FC
FT
Universitario Popayan
Deportivo Pereira
FT
Valledupar
Cortulua
Colombia - Copa:: group A
May 8
FT
CD Jaguares
2 - 2
Envigado
FT
Leones
2 - 4
Deportivo Pereira
Colombia - Copa:: group B
May 8
FT
Bogota FC
1 - 0
Chico FC
FT
Patriotas
1 - 3
Santa Fe
Colombia - Copa:: group C
May 8
FT
Llaneros FC
1 - 0
Fortaleza FC
May 9
FT
Millonarios
2 - 0
Tigres FC
Colombia - Copa:: group D
May 8
FT
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Cucuta
1 - 1
Valledupar
Colombia - Copa:: group E
May 8
FT
Barranquilla FC
2 - 2
Real Cartagena
FT
Union Magdalena
3 - 4
Real San Andres
Colombia - Copa:: group F
May 8
FT
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
Atletico FC
FT
Universitario Popayan
1 - 2
America de Cali
Colombia - Copa:: group G
May 8
FT
Cortulua
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
FT
Orsomarso
3 - 1
Deportes Quindio
July 20
23:00
Barranquilla FC
? - ?
Llaneros FC
23:00
Orsomarso SC
? - ?
Real Cartagena FC
23:00
Valledupar FC
? - ?
Itagui Leones FC
July 21
22:00
Tigres FC
? - ?
Cortulua
23:00
Atletico FC
? - ?
Bogota FC
23:30
CD Real San Andres
? - ?
Boca Juniors de Cali
July 23
02:00
Deportes Quindio
? - ?
Chico FC
Colombia - Copa:: play-off
August 1
02:00
Deportivo Cali
? - ?
CD Real San Andres
02:00
Atlético Nacional
? - ?
Santa Fe
02:00
La Equidad
? - ?
Deportivo Pasto
02:00
CD Once Caldas
? - ?
America de Cali
02:00
Tolima
? - ?
Orsomarso SC
02:00
Atletico Junior
? - ?
Atlético Bucaramanga
02:00
Independiente Medellin
? - ?
Millonarios
02:00
Rionegro Aguilas
? - ?
CS Deportivo Pereira