June 16
FT
Paraguay
Qatar
June 17
FT
Uruguay
Ecuador
FT
Sweden
Thailand
FT
USA
Chile
FT
Haiti
Bermuda
live 58'
Costa Rica
Nicaragua
FT
Albacete
Mallorca
FT
Atletico Baleares
Melilla
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Mirandes
FT
Morocco
Zambia
FT
Nigeria
Senegal
FT
Tanzania
1 - 1
Zimbabwe
FT
Algeria
Mali
FT
Egypt
Guinea
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Dravograd
June 16
FT
Poland U21
Belgium U21
FT
Italy U21
Spain U21
June 16
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Stroemsgodset
FT
Lillestroem
Viking FK
FT
Mjoendalen
Kristiansund BK
FT
Molde FK
Ranheim
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Rosenborg BK
Vaalerenga
June 16
FT
Hamarkameratene
Aalesund
FT
Jerv
Sandnes
FT
Notodden FK
Sandefjord Fotball
FT
Skeid Fotball
KFUM Oslo
FT
Sogndal Fotball
Stroemmen
FT
Tromsdalen
Nest-Sotra
FT
Ull/Kisa
Raufoss Fotball
June 16
FT
Halmstads BK
Mjallby AIF
FT
KPV
FC Inter
June 16
FT
EIF
AC Oulu
FT
FF Jaro
AC Kajaani
FT
TPV Tampere
FC KTP
June 16
FT
BATE Borisov
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Dinamo Minsk
Energetik-BGU
FT
Dinamo Brest
Gomel
June 16
FT
FK Spartaks
BFC Daugavpils
June 16
FT
FK Karosta
FK Madona / FFL
FT
SK Super Nova
Rezekne/BJSS
FT
Livani
Kuldigas NSS
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Zimbru
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Dinamo-Auto
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
CA Alvarado
FT
Carabobo FC
Estudiantes Merida
AP
Mineros De Guayana *
Zulia
June 16
FT
Las Vegas Lights
New Mexico United
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
Orange County SC
FT
Reno 1868 FC
LA Galaxy II
FT
Hartford Athletic
Nashville SC
FT
New York Red Bulls II
1 - 0
Louisville City FC
June 17
FT
Portland Timbers II
2 - 2
Fresno Fc
June 16
FT
FC Machida Zelvia
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Geylang International FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
June 16
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Beijing Renhe
FT
Shenzhen FC
Tianjin Teda
FT
Tianjin Tianhai
Henan Jianye
June 16
FT
Changchun Yatai
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FT
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
Liaoning Hongyun
FT
FC Seoul
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Jeju United
FT
Gwangju FC
Bucheon FC 1995
June 16
FT
Bangkok United
2 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Chiangmai FC
PTT Rayong FC
FT
Chonburi
Muang Thong United
FT
Port FC
Buriram United
June 16
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Viettel
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FT
Than Quang Ninh
Vicem Hai Phong
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Wit Georgia
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Kairat Almaty
FT
Taraz
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
FC Astana
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
Atyrau
June 16
FT
Bayswater City
1 - 0
Rockingham City