January 19
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Leicester City
FT
AFC Bournemouth
West Ham United
FT
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
FT
Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Newcastle United
Cardiff City
FT
Southampton
Everton
FT
Watford
Burnley
FT
Arsenal
Chelsea
January 19
FT
Aston Villa
Hull City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Ipswich Town
FT
Derby County
Reading
FT
Middlesbrough
Millwall
FT
Nottingham Forest
Bristol City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Preston North End
FT
Rotherham United
Brentford
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Wigan Athletic
FT
Stoke City
Leeds United
FT
Swansea City
Sheffield United
January 19
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Barnsley
FT
Blackpool
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Bradford City
Southend United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Charlton Athletic
Accrington Stanley
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Burton Albion
FT
Gillingham
Walsall
FT
Luton Town
Peterborough United
FT
Oxford United
Portsmouth
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Coventry City
FT
Rochdale
Fleetwood Town
FT
Scunthorpe United
Sunderland
January 19
FT
Lincoln City
Grimsby Town
FT
Cambridge United
Northampton Town
FT
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
FT
Colchester United
Mansfield Town
FT
Crawley Town
Port Vale
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Bury
FT
Macclesfield Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Morecambe
Stevenage
FT
Newport County
Exeter City
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Swindon Town
FT
Yeovil Town
Notts County
January 19
FT
Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United
FT
AFC Fylde
Wrexham
FT
Aldershot Town
Chesterfield
FT
Barrow
FC Halifax Town
FT
Boreham Wood
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Braintree Town
Barnet
FT
Dover Athletic
Bromley
FT
Eastleigh
Sutton United
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Leyton Orient
FT
Maidenhead United
Solihull Moors
FT
Maidstone United
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Salford City
Gateshead
January 19
FT
Roma
Torino
FT
Udinese
Parma
FT
Inter
Sassuolo
January 19
FT
Carpi
Foggia
FT
Crotone
Cittadella
FT
Lecce
Benevento
FT
Perugia
Brescia
January 19
FT
Real Madrid
Sevilla
FT
SD Huesca
Atletico Madrid
FT
Celta Vigo
Valencia
January 19
FT
Almeria
Cadiz
FT
Numancia
Cordoba
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Zaragoza
FT
Malaga
Lugo
Postp.
Reus
? - ?
Las Palmas
January 19
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg
FT
Augsburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Hannover 96
Werder Bremen
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Mainz 05
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
January 19
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Guingamp
FT
Monaco
Strasbourg
FT
Nimes
Toulouse
FT
Reims
Nice
January 19
FT
Lens
Nancy
FT
Niort
Grenoble
January 19
FT
AZ Alkmaar
FC Utrecht
FT
ADO Den Haag
VVV-Venlo
FT
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
FT
FC Groningen
Heracles
January 19
FT
Standard Liege
Kortrijk
FT
Eupen
Lokeren
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge
FT
Zulte-Waregem
Royal Antwerp
FT
Tubize
0 - 0
Lommel
FT
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Westerlo
January 19
FT
Belenenses
Tondela
FT
Sporting CP
Moreirense
FT
Santa Clara
Maritimo
January 19
FT
Famalicao
Farense
FT
CD Cova da Piedade
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FT
Braga B
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
FC Porto B
Estoril
January 19
FT
Auchinleck Talbot
Ayr United
FT
Aberdeen
Stenhousemuir
FT
Dundee FC
Queen of South
FT
East Fife
Greenock Morton
FT
Hibernian
Elgin City
FT
Inverness CT
East Kilbride
FT
Kilmarnock
Forfar Athletic
FT
Montrose
Dundee United
FT
Motherwell
Ross County
FT
Partick Thistle
Stranraer
FT
Raith Rovers
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
St. Mirren
Alloa Athletic
FT
St.Johnstone
Hamilton Academical
FT
Celtic
Airdrieonians
January 19
FT
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
FT
Peterhead
Berwick Rangers
FT
Stirling Albion
Queen's Park
FT
France
USA
FT
Thisted
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Austria Wien
Ried
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
AGF
FT
Grasshoppers
Hajduk Split
FT
Haecken
Norrby
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Hammarby
FT
Randers FC
SoenderjyskE
FT
FC Midtjylland
Fredericia
FT
FC Zuerich
Sabail
FT
Hartberg
SC Gleisdorf
FT
Levski Sofia
FC Ufa
FT
Rapid Wien
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Ulm
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Vasalunds IF
AIK
FT
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Paksi SE
FT
SC Bruehl
Thun
FT
Sion
Ferencvaros
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 2
St. Gallen
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Stabaek
January 19
FT
PAS Giannina
Olympiacos
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
Levadiakos
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Panionios
January 19
FT
Aoc-Kissamikos
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Volos Nps
FT
Ergotelis
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FT
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Platanias
January 19
FT
Erzurum BB
Konyaspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Goztepe
FT
Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
FT
Galatasaray
Ankaragucu
January 19
FT
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Denizlispor
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Istanbulspor AS
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Boluspor
January 19
FT
Cardiff Met University
Cambrian and Clydach
FT
Crusaders
Linfield
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville
FT
Glenavon
Ballymena United
FT
Glentoran
Newry City AFC
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Institute
January 19
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Apollon Limassol
January 19
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya FC
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa FC
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana FC
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FT
River Plate
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Racing Club De Avellaneda
Rosario Central
January 19
FT
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Oeste FC
FT
Santos FC
Ferroviaria
FT
Sao Paulo
Mirassol FC SP
January 20
FT
CA Bragantino
Guarani
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Always Ready
FT
Real Potosi
Guabira
January 20
FT
The Strongest
Aurora
January 20
FT
Queretaro FC
CF Monterrey
FT
CF America
CF Pachuca
FT
Tigres Uanl
Cruz Azul
FT
LD Alajuelense
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
CD Pasaquina
2 - 1
Sonsonate FC
January 20
FT
AD Isidro Metapan
Santa Tecla FC
FT
CD Luis Angel Firpo
CD Aguila
FT
Deportivo Siquinala
Deportivo Iztapa
January 20
FT
CSD Comunicaciones
2 - 0
Club Xelaju
FT
Coban Imperial
2 - 0
CSD Municipal
FT
Lobos UPNFM
Juticalpa
FT
Real Espana
CD Vida
January 19
FT
Minerva Fc
1 - 1
Gokulam Kerala Fc
FT
Shillong Lajong FC
0 - 1
Real Kashmir
FT
Churchill Brothers SC
North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
January 19
FT
Qatar SC
2 - 0
Al-Sadd
FT
Al-Duhail SC
Al Khor SC
live 7'
Melbourne Victory
Wellington Phoenix FC
FT
ASEC Mimosas
Lobi Stars
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Wydad Casablanca
FT
CS Constantine
TP Mazembe
FT
AS Vita Club
Simba SC
January 19
FT
AS Ain Mlila
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
FT
USM Bel Abbes
JS Kabylie
January 19
FT
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Nogoom FC
FT
Pyramids FC
El Geish
January 19
FT
KCB
Vihiga United
FT
Mathare United
Kakamega Homeboyz
FT
Sofapaka
0 - 0
SoNy Sugar
FT
Chippa United FC
Maritzburg United
FT
Black Leopards
Lamontville Golden Arrows