June 15
FT
Ferroviario AC CE
SD Imperatriz MA
June 16
FT
Sampaio Correa FC MA
ABC
FT
Treze FC PB
AD Confianca SE
June 18
00:30
Nautico
? - ?
Botafogo FC PB
02:00
Globo FC RN
? - ?
Santa Cruz FC PE
June 15
FT
Juventude
1 - 0
Volta Redonda FC RJ
FT
Paysandu
0 - 0
Luverdense
June 16
FT
BOA EC MG
Ypiranga FC RS
June 17
FT
Atletico Acreano AC
Tombense FC MG
June 21
02:00
Ypiranga FC RS
? - ?
Juventude
June 15
FT
Vitoria ES
0 - 0
Brasiliense
FT
Central SC
EC Jacuipense
FT
Juazeirense
Patrocinense
FT
Ferroviaria
0 - 0
Cianorte
June 16
FT
Salgueiro
Fluminense de Feira
FT
Bragantino PA
3 - 0
Atletico Cearense
FT
Boavista
Novorizontino
FT
ASA
AO Itabaiana
Canc.
Bahia de Feira
? - ?
America RN
FT
Caxias
0 - 0
Avenida
FT
Hercilio Luz
0 - 0
Brusque
FT
Ituano FC
Caldense
FT
Sao Raimundo PA
1 - 0
Sao Raimundo RR
June 17
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Manaus FC
FT
Uniao Rondonopolis
Ipora
22:00
Floresta
? - ?
Moto Club MA
June 19
01:15
America PE
? - ?
America RN
June 20
21:00
EC Jacuipense
Central SC
23:00
Fluminense de Feira
Salgueiro
Brazil - Serie A
June 13
FT
Botafogo FR RJ
Gremio
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
Cruzeiro
FT
CSA AL
Flamengo
FT
Internacional
Bahia
FT
Santos FC SP
SC Corinthians SP
June 14
FT
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
Ceara
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Sao Paulo
FT
Chapecoense AF
Fluminense FC RJ
FT
Goias
CA Paranaense PR
FT
Palmeiras
Avai FC SC
Brazil - Serie B
June 12
FT
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Criciuma
FT
Figueirense FC SC
Botafogo FC SP
FT
Vila Nova
Sao Bento
FT
Cuiaba EC MT
Atletico GO
FT
Oeste FC
Vitoria
FT
RB Bragantino SP
America MG
FT
Guarani
Coritiba
FT
Parana Clube PR
Operario Fec PR
FT
SC Recife PE
CRB
Brazil - Cup
June 5
FT
Flamengo
Corinthians
June 6
FT
Athletico Paranaense
Fortaleza
AP
Cruzeiro *
Fluminense
June 7
FT
Santos FC
Atletico MG
June 10
FT
Rio Branco
Barcelona
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
Fast Clube
June 10
FT
Manaus FC
Santos AP
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Galvez EC
June 10
FT
Moto Club MA
Atletico Roraima
FT
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
June 10
FT
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
River AC
FT
Floresta
Santa Cruz RN
June 10
FT
Altos
2 - 1
Maranhao
FT
Central SC
1 - 0
Atletico Cearense
June 10
FT
America RN
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
FT
Bahia de Feira
America PE
June 7
FT
Campinense
Vitoria das Tabocas
June 10
FT
ASA
EC Jacuipense
June 8
FT
Sergipe
0 - 1
Coruripe
June 10
FT
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Fluminense de Feira
June 10
FT
Aparecidense
AO Itabaiana
Canc.
Juazeirense
? - ?
Gurupi
FT
Juazeirense
1 - 0
Interporto
June 10
FT
Palmas
1 - 0
Corumbaense
FT
Sinop
Ipora
June 10
FT
Anapolina
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT
Operario MS
Patrocinense
June 10
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Caldense
FT
Sobradinho EC
Vitoria ES
June 10
FT
Serra
0 - 1
Brasiliense
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Ituano FC
June 10
FT
Novorizontino
Itaborai
FT
Tupi
2 - 0
Hercilio Luz
June 10
FT
Boavista
Brusque
FT
Foz do Iguacu
Gaucho
June 10
FT
Atletico Tubarao
1 - 2
Cianorte
FT
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Caxias
June 10
FT
Avenida
Maringa FC
FT
Joinville
1 - 0
Ferroviaria
AP
Red Bull Brasil *
Ponte Preta
April 21
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Sao Paulo
Brazil - Paulista A1
March 21
FT
AD Sao Caetano SP
Sao Paulo
FT
Botafogo FC SP
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Bento
RB Bragantino SP
FT
Novorizontino
Ferroviaria
FT
Guarani
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Ituano FC
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Oeste FC
Mirassol FC SP
FT
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
April 28
FT
Inter de Limeira
Santo Andre
May 1
FT
Santo Andre
Inter de Limeira
Brazil - Paulista A2
March 30
FT
Linense
0 - 1
EC Agua Santa
FT
CA Votuporanguense SP
Portuguesa Santista
FT
Santo Andre
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
FT
EC Taubate SP
AA Internacional SP
FT
EC XV De Novembro SP
0 - 1
SC Atibaia SP
FT
Nacional AC SP
CA Juventus SP
FT
Sao Bernardo
CA Penapolense
FT
Sertaozinho SP
1 - 0
Rio Claro FC SP
May 30
FT
Botafogo PB
Fortaleza
March 30
FT
Altos PI
CSA AL
FT
CRB
0 - 0
Botafogo FC PB
FT
CS Sergipe SE
1 - 3
Moto Clube MA
FT
Vitoria
Nautico
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
1 - 0
ABC
FT
Salgueiro PE
Ceara
FT
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Bahia
FT
Santa Cruz FC PE
AD Confianca SE
FT
CRB
Juazeirense
May 16
FT
Nautico
Campinense
April 21
FT
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
March 28
FT
Fluminense
Flamengo
March 29
FT
Bangu
Vasco da Gama
March 31
AP
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo *