Australia - Queensland
March 19
FT
Brisbane Strikers
Lions FC
FT
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Moreton Bay United
March 23
09:00
SWQ Thunder
? - ?
Redlands United
10:00
Moreton Bay United
? - ?
Gold Coast Knights
10:00
Peninsula Power
? - ?
Magpies Crusaders
11:00
Eastern Suburbs
? - ?
Brisbane Strikers
11:00
Lions FC
? - ?
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
March 24
08:00
Gold Coast United FC
? - ?
Olympic FC
08:00
Sunshine Coast
? - ?
Western Pride
Australia - Western
March 22
13:30
Bayswater City
? - ?
Floreat Athena
March 23
09:00
Armadale
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
09:00
Cockburn City
? - ?
Inglewood United
09:00
ECU Joondalup
? - ?
Sorrento
09:00
Perth Glory Youth
? - ?
Balcatta
09:00
Stirling Lions
? - ?
Perth
Australia - Southern
March 23
06:30
Croydon Kings
? - ?
North Eastern Metro Stars
06:30
Para Hills Knights
? - ?
Adelaide United Youth
06:30
South Adelaide
? - ?
Adelaide Comets
08:30
West Adelaide
? - ?
Adelaide Raiders
10:30
Adelaide City
? - ?
Campbelltown City
10:30
Adelaide Olympic
? - ?
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia - New South Wales
March 23
09:30
Sutherland Sharks
? - ?
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
10:00
Sydney FC Youth
? - ?
Marconi Stallions
10:30
Manly United
? - ?
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
March 24
07:00
Sydney Olympic
? - ?
Blacktown City FC
07:30
Rockdale City Suns
? - ?
Hakoah Sydney City East
08:00
Sydney United 58
? - ?
Wollongong Wolves
March 23
08:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
? - ?
Adamstown Rosebud FC
10:30
Edgeworth Eagles
? - ?
Newcastle Jets Youth
10:30
Weston Workers
? - ?
Maitland
March 24
05:30
Broadmeadow Magic
? - ?
Hamilton Olympic
05:30
Charlestown City Blues
? - ?
Lake Macquarie
Australia - Victorian
March 22
10:45
Hume City FC
? - ?
Dandenong City
10:45
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
11:15
Pascoe Vale SC
? - ?
South Melbourne
11:30
Oakleigh Cannons
? - ?
Heidelberg United
March 23
06:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
Avondale FC
10:00
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
10:30
Kingston City
? - ?
Altona Magic
Australia - Tasmania Victory
March 20
FT
Launceston City
Riverside Olympic
FT
Clarence United
Glenorchy Knights
March 23
04:30
Riverside Olympic
? - ?
Devonport City
05:30
Clarence United
? - ?
South Hobart
07:30
Launceston City
? - ?
Glenorchy Knights
09:00
Kingborough Lions
? - ?
Hobart Zebras
Australia - Hyundai A-League
March 15
FT
Adelaide United
Perth Glory
March 16
FT
Newcastle United Jets FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar FC
March 17
FT
Wellington Phoenix FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
FT
Sydney FC
Melbourne City FC
Australia - W-League
February 1
FT
Adelaide United FC
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Perth Glory FC
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory FC
February 2
FT
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
February 5
FT
Canberra United FC
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory FC
September 30, 2018
FT
Campbelltown City
2 - 1
Lions FC
Australia - Northern:: play-off
September 22, 2018
FT
Hellenic
Casuarina
Australia - FFA Cup
October 30, 2018
FT
Adelaide United
Sydney FC
Australia - W-League:: play-off
February 16
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
Australia - Northern
March 29
08:30
Casuarina
? - ?
University Azzurri FC
08:30
Darwin Hearts FC
? - ?
Port Darwin
08:30
Darwin Olympic
? - ?
Mindil Aces
Australia - Capital
April 5
09:00
Canberra FC
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
April 6
07:00
Riverina Rhinos
? - ?
Monaro Panthers
09:30
Woden Weston FC
? - ?
Belconnen United
April 7
05:00
Tigers FC
? - ?
Tuggeranong United