May 19
FT
AFC Fylde
Leyton Orient
May 19
FT
Chievo
Sampdoria
FT
Empoli
Torino
FT
Parma
Fiorentina
FT
Milan
Frosinone
FT
Juventus
Atalanta
FT
Napoli
Inter
AET
Verona
Perugia
Canc.
Salernitana
Venezia
FT
Carrarese
Pisa
FT
Monza
Imolese Calcio
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Viterbese
FT
Potenza
Catania
FT
FeralpiSalo
Catanzaro
FT
Virtus Verona
Rimini
FT
Real Madrid
Real Betis
FT
Eibar
Barcelona
May 19
FT
Mallorca
Almeria
FT
Real Oviedo
Numancia
AAW
Reus
0 - 1
Malaga
FT
Cadiz
Osasuna
FT
Las Palmas
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Cordoba
Gimnastic
FT
Lugo
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
AD Union Adarve
Ponferradina
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Las Palmas B
FT
Celta Vigo B
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Fuenlabrada
Burgos CF
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Guijuelo
FT
Leonesa
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Navalcarnero
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Pontevedra
FT
Real Valladolid B
RC Deportivo Fabril
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Rapido de Bouzas
FT
Arenas Getxo
Mirandes
FT
Barakaldo
SD Gernika
FT
CD Calahorra
RS Gimnastica
FT
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B
FT
Izarra
Real Sociedad B
FT
Racing Santander
Logrones
FT
Real Union
Tudelano
FT
Sporting Gijon B
SD Amorebieta
FT
UP Langreo
SD Leioa
FT
Alcoyano
Conquense
FT
Badalona
Villarreal B
FT
Castellon
Barcelona B
FT
Ejea
CF Peralada
FT
UD Cornella
CD Teruel
FT
UE Olot
Sabadell
FT
Valencia B
Espanyol B
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Real Murcia
Canc.
Melilla
? - ?
Lorca FC
FT
Almeria B
San Fernando CD
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
CD Badajoz
FT
Cartagena
Linense
FT
Don Benito
Granada B
FT
Futbol Club Jumilla
Marbella FC
FT
Melilla
Ibiza-Eivissa
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Villanovense
FT
UCAM Murcia
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Köln
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FC St. Pauli
FT
Hamburger SV
MSV Duisburg
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
SC Paderborn 07
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
St.Pauli II
TSV Havelse
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II *
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
Oldenburg
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT
Wuppertal
FC Koeln II
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
FC Den Bosch
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Excelsior
FT
TOP Oss
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Cambuur
De Graafschap
FT
Club Brugge
Royal Antwerp
FT
Gent
Anderlecht
FT
Genk
Standard Liege
FT
Tondela
Chaves
FT
Moreirense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Estoril
Famalicao
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Varzim
Academica
FT
Sporting Covilha
Mafra
FT
Farense
Academico Viseu
FT
Oliveirense
Arouca
FT
Penafiel
Leixoes
FT
Celtic
Hearts
FT
Hibernian
Aberdeen
FT
Kilmarnock
Rangers
FT
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg
Werder Bremen
May 19
FT
Netherlands U17
Italy U17
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
OB
FT
Esbjerg FB
FC Koebenhavn
FT
AC Horsens
Vendsyssel FF
AET
Vejle Boldklub
Hobro
FT
FC Roskilde
Fredericia
FT
Fremad Amager
Silkeborg
FT
Hvidovre IF
Viborg FF
FT
Lyngby
Naestved
FT
Nykoebing FC *
FC Helsingoer
FT
Thisted
HB Koege
FT
AB
Brabrand
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Marienlyst
FT
Slagelse
Avarta
May 19
FT
FK Haugesund
Kristiansund BK
FT
Lillestroem
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Rosenborg BK
Mjoendalen
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Ranheim
FT
Stroemsgodset
Tromsoe
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
SK Brann
May 19
FT
Sirius
Haecken
FT
Malmoe FF
Kalmar FF
FT
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
May 19
FT
Norrby
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Trelleborgs FF
Oergryte IS
FT
Oesters IF
Mjallby AIF
FT
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
FT
SKN St. Poelten
LASK
May 19
FT
Wattens
Amstetten
May 19
FT
FC Basel 1893
Thun
FT
Platanias
OFI Crete
May 19
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor
Kayserispor
FT
Bursaspor
Goztepe
FT
Alanyaspor
Rizespor
FT
Galatasaray
Istanbul Basaksehir
AET
Bala Town
Cardiff Met University *
FT
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
May 19
FT
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Vikingur Reykjavik
FT
Stjarnan
KA Akureyri
FT
Breidablik
IA Akranes
FT
CS Fola Esch
AS Jeunesse Esch
FT
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
FT
FC Progres Niedercorn
US Rumelange
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FT
US Mondorf les Bains
FC Differdange 03
FT
Una Strassen
US Hostert
FT
Union Titus Petange
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
Banik Ostrava
Slavia Prague
FT
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
FT
Ural
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Dinamo Moscow
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Krasnodar
FT
FK Rostov
Zenit St. Petersburg
May 19
FT
FC Luch Vladivostok
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Avangard Kursk
FT
FC Tyumen
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT
Mordovya
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT
FC Tambov
FC Rotor
FT
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Khimki
FT
PFC Sochi
0 - 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Armavir
FT
Veles Moscow
Leningradets
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Kolomna
FT
Murom
Znamya
FT
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Sokol Saratov
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd II
Strogino
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 0
FC Ryazan
FT
Oleksandriya
FC Lviv
FT
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
FT
Cracovia
Pogon Szczecin
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
Legia Warsaw
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
May 19
FT
Blekitni Stargard S.
0 - 0
GKS Belchatow
FT
Elana Torun
PKS Olimpia Elblag
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 3
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Resovia Rzeszow
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
SKRA Czestochowa
May 19
FT
Hajduk Split
NK Istra 1961
FT
HNK Gorica
NK Osijek
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
FT
FK Partizan
Proleter
FT
Radnicki Nis
Mladost Lucani
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Zemun
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Macva Sabac
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Vozdovac
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
FK Dinamo Vranje
AP
FK Indjija *
FK Radnicki 1923
May 19
FT
NK Krsko
Aluminij
FT
Debrecen
Paksi FC
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Ujpest FC
FT
Kisvarda FC
Mezokovesd SE
FT
MTK Budapest
Budapest Honved
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Ferencvaros
FT
Haladas
Vidi FC
FT
FC FCSB
CFR Cluj
FT
FC Voluntari
FC Dunarea Calarasi
AAW
Vereya
0 - 3
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Dunav Ruse
Septemvri Sofia
May 19
FT
FC Torpedo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
FT
FK Slutsk
Dnyapro Mogilev
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
Talinna Kalev
FT
Speranta
Zimbru
FT
CS Petrocub
FC Milsami Orhei
FT
FK Belasica Strumica
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT
Makedonija GjP
FK Sileks
FT
KF Shkendija
Fk Akademija Pandev
FT
Shkupi
FK Renova
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Pobeda
FT
FK Lovcen
OFK Titograd
FT
Mornar
Zeta
FT
Petrovac
FK Iskra
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Sutjeska
Grbalj Radanovici
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Sarmiento
FT
Atlanta
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Desamparados
FT
Tigre
Atletico Tucuman
May 19
FT
Fluminense FC RJ
Cruzeiro
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Flamengo
FT
Palmeiras
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Paulo
Bahia
FT
CA Paranaense PR
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Chapecoense AF
Fortaleza EC CE
FT
Goias
Botafogo FR RJ
FT
Internacional
CSA AL
May 18
FT
Vitoria
Sao Bento
FT
Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
Guarani
May 19
FT
Botafogo FC SP
Vila Nova
FT
America MG
SC Recife PE
FT
Royal Pari
Guabira
FT
Always Ready
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Aurora
Real Potosi
FT
Bolivar
The Strongest
FT
CD O'Higgins
Everton CD
FT
Huachipato
Universidad de Concepcion
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Iquique
FT
Union Magdalena
America de Cali
May 19
FT
Emelec
Universidad Catolica
FT
LDU de Quito
Deportivo Cuenca
FT
CD America de Quito
Delfin
FT
Olimpia
Guarani
FT
Nacional
Club River Plate
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz
FT
Real Garcilaso
Ayacucho FC
May 19
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Sporting Cristal
FT
Pirata FC
Academia Cantolao
FT
Universidad San Martin
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT
Alianza Universidad
Alianza Lima
FT
Boston River
Racing
FT
Cerro Largo FC
CA Progreso
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Tachira
FT
Aragua FC
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Estudiantes de Caracas
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Dep. La Guaira
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Portuguesa FC
FT
Monagas SC
Lala FC
FT
Trujillanos FC
Zamora FC
FT
Zulia
Deportivo Lara
FT
Tigres UANL
CF Monterrey
FT
San Jose Earthquakes
Chicago Fire
May 19
FT
Philadelphia Union
Seattle Sounders FC
FT
Minnesota United
Columbus Crew
FT
Houston Dynamo
DC United
FT
Sporting Kansas City
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
FT
Orlando City
FC Cincinnati
FT
Indy Eleven
1 - 0
Charleston Battery
FT
Louisville City FC
0 - 0
Saint Louis FC
FT
North Carolina FC
0 - 0
Birmingham Legion Fc
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
New York Red Bulls II
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
New Mexico United
Aband.
Memphis 901 Fc
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT
Nashville SC
Charlotte Independence
FT
OKC Energy FC
1 - 1
Real Monarchs SLC
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
LA Galaxy II
FT
San Antonio FC
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT
El Paso Locomotive Fc
Sacramento Republic FC
FT
Orange County SC
Austin Bold Fc
FT
Tacoma Defiance
Reno 1868 FC
FT
Phoenix Rising FC
Las Vegas Lights
FT
Loudoun United Fc
1 - 2
Hartford Athletic
May 19
FT
Greenville Triumph Sc
Richmond Kickers
FT
Lansing Ignite Fc
2 - 2
North Texas Sc
FT
Forward Madison Fc
0 - 1
South Georgia Tormenta
FT
FC Tucson
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
FT
Reign FC
Sky Blue FC
May 19
FT
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns
FT
CD Aguila
AD Isidro Metapan
FT
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Guastatoya
FT
CD Marathon
CD Motagua
FT
Pacific FC
York 9 FC
May 19
FT
Cavalry FC
FC Edmonton
May 19
FT
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
FC Machida Zelvia
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FC Gifu
FT
Fagiano Okayama
FC Ryukyu
May 19
FT
Tianjin Teda
Hebei CFFC
FT
Shenzhen FC
Dalian Yifang
FT
Daegu FC
Incheon United
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Pohang Steelers
FT
Seongnam FC
Gangwon FC
FT
Sangju Sangmu
FC Seoul
FT
FC Anyang
0 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa FC
FT
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Chonburi
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
4 - 2
Chiangmai FC
FT
Chainat FC
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Suphanburi FC
0 - 0
Muang Thong United
May 19
FT
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Becamex Binh Duong
FT
Quang Nam FC
Nam Dinh
FT
Ha Noi TT
Da Nang
May 19
FT
FK Gabala
FK Sumgayit
FT
FC Sioni Bolnisi
Chikhura
FT
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Dila Gori
FT
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Wit Georgia
FT
FC Astana
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
Kairat Almaty
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Pahang
0 - 0
Perak
AET
Perth Glory
Sydney FC *
FT
Western Stima
0 - 0
Mathare United
FT
Bandari
Zoo FC
FT
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
FT
Vihiga United
Tusker FC
FT
AFC Leopards
Gor Mahia
May 19
FT
Difaa El Jadida
Hassania Agadir
FT
Maritzburg United
Royal Eagles