February 16
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Derby County
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Millwall
FT
Newport County
Manchester City
February 16
FT
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Aston Villa
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Norwich City
FT
Ipswich Town
Stoke City
FT
Preston North End
Nottingham Forest
FT
Sheffield United
Reading
February 16
FT
Southend United
Portsmouth
FT
Bradford City
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Charlton Athletic
Blackpool
FT
Coventry City
Walsall
FT
Fleetwood Town
Luton Town
FT
Gillingham
Scunthorpe United
FT
Oxford United
Peterborough United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
FT
Barnsley
Wycombe Wanderers
February 16
FT
Notts County
Mansfield Town
FT
Cambridge United
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Carlisle United
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Exeter City
Bury
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Yeovil Town
FT
Grimsby Town
Cheltenham Town
FT
Lincoln City
Stevenage
FT
Macclesfield Town
Colchester United
FT
Northampton Town
Crawley Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Port Vale
Morecambe
February 16
FT
Cagliari
Parma
live 53'
Atalanta
Milan
February 16
FT
Benevento
Cittadella
FT
Padova
Foggia
FT
Carpi
Perugia
FT
Ascoli
Salernitana
February 16
live 55'
Rimini
Imolese Calcio
live HT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
February 16
FT
Celta Vigo
Levante
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Sociedad
Leganes
live HT
Barcelona
Real Valladolid
February 16
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Gimnastic
FT
Elche
Extremadura
FT
Real Zaragoza
Albacete
live 87'
Real Oviedo
Alcorcon
live 56'
Cadiz
Tenerife
February 16
FT
Schalke 04
Freiburg
FT
Hoffenheim
Hannover 96
FT
VfB Stuttgart
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Wolfsburg
Mainz 05
FT
Hertha BSC
Werder Bremen
February 16
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Hamburger SV
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
FC St. Pauli
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
MSV Duisburg
1. FC Union Berlin
February 16
FT
Marseille
Amiens
live 86'
Monaco
Nantes
live 87'
Angers
Nice
February 16
FT
AZ Alkmaar
VVV-Venlo
FT
Heracles
Fortuna Sittard
FT
SC Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
live HT
Vitesse
Willem II
February 16
FT
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
live 87'
Oostende
Eupen
live 86'
Zulte-Waregem
St.Truiden
live 57'
Waasland-Beveren
Gent
FT
OH Leuven
3 - 0
Westerlo
live 58'
Union St.-Gilloise
0 - 1
Roeselare
February 16
FT
Nacional
Feirense
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portimonense
live 13'
FC Porto
Vitoria de Setubal
February 16
FT
Varzim
Benfica B
FT
CD Cova da Piedade
Penafiel
FT
Famalicao
Academico Viseu
February 16
FT
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
FT
Hibernian
Hamilton Academical
FT
Livingston
Dundee FC
FT
Rangers
St.Johnstone
February 16
FT
Alloa Athletic
Partick Thistle
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT
FT
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
FT
Queen of South
Dundee United
February 16
FT
Airdrieonians
Brechin City
FT
Montrose
Forfar Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Arbroath
FT
Stranraer
Dumbarton
February 16
live 60'
Connah's Quay
Edinburgh City
FT
CSKA Moscow
Newcastle United
FT
Kalmar FF
Dinamo Brest
FT
Admira Moedling
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Helsingborg
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Mattersburg
1 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Ranheim
Kristiansund BK
FT
FC Liefering
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Sturm Graz
Domzale
FT
Altach
TSG Balingen
FT
NK Celje
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Rubin Kazan
FC Orenburg
FT
Stroemmen
Stabaek
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Rosenborg
February 16
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Hobro
February 16
FT
AIK
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Oergryte IS
Norrby
February 16
FT
Haecken
IK Brage
FT
FC Rosengaard 1917
Brommapojkarna
February 16
FT
Karlstad BK
Sirius
FT
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Halmstads BK
February 16
17:00
Oerebro
? - ?
GAIS
February 16
FT
FC Inter
FC Lahti
February 16
FT
SJK
RoPS
FT
VPS
KPV
February 16
FT
EIF
FC KTP
FT
AC Kajaani
TPS
February 16
FT
LASK
SKN St. Poelten
February 16
FT
Luzern
Lugano
FT
FC ST Gallen 1879
Thun
FT
Lausanne
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT
Schaffhausen
SC Kriens
FT
Servette
Wil
February 16
FT
Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
FT
PAS Giannina
Atromitos
February 16
FT
Ergotelis
Aoc-Kissamikos
February 16
FT
Akhisar Belediyespor
Ankaragucu
FT
Bursaspor
Rizespor
FT
Fenerbahce
Konyaspor
February 16
FT
Hatayspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Umraniyespor
Balikesirspor
FT
Altay Izmir
Boluspor
February 16
FT
Cardiff Met University
Llandudno FC
FT
Newtown
Caernarfon
FT
TNS
Barry Town
FT
Ballymena United FC
Linfield FC
February 16
FT
APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
FT
Enosis Paralimni
Pafos FC
FT
Alki Oroklinis
Apollon Limassol
February 16
FT
Slovacko
Karvina
FT
Pribram
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Banik Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
February 16
FT
Trencin
FK Senica
FT
Nitra
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT
Ruzomberok
Zlate Moravce
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
SKF Sered
FT
Zilina
Spartak Trnava
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
February 16
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Wisla Plock
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
MKS Arka Gdynia
live 56'
Korona Kielce
KS Lechia Gdansk
February 16
FT
Rijeka
Hajduk Split
FT
HNK Gorica
Inter Zapresic
February 16
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
FK Partizan
FT
FK Macva Sabac
Mladost Lucani
FT
Proleter
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Radnicki Nis
Cukaricki
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
February 16
FT
Debrecen
Ferencvaros
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Budapest Honved
FT
Kisvarda FC
0 - 0
Paksi FC
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Ujpest FC
FT
Haladas
Mezokovesd SE
FT
MTK Budapest
Vidi FC
February 16
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
CFR Cluj
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Pofc Botev Vratsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Cherno More Varna
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
February 16
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FT
FC Ashdod
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Haifa FC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
February 16
live 34'
San Lorenzo
Newells Old Boys
February 17
00:20
Patronato de Parana
Aldosivi
00:20
Gimnasia LP
Defensa y Justicia
02:30
San Martin San Juan
Independiente
live 43'
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 0
Temperley
live 44'
Ferro Carril Oeste
Instituto
live 44'
Los Andes
0 - 0
Agropecuario
live 44'
Nueva Chicago
0 - 0
CD Santamarina Tandil
February 17
00:05
Sarmiento
? - ?
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
00:30
Atletico de Rafaela
? - ?
Arsenal Sarandi
22:00
Almirante Brown
? - ?
Club Atletico Fenix
22:00
Ca Defensores Unidos
? - ?
ALL Boys
February 16
FT
AD Sao Caetano
CA Bragantino
February 17
01:00
Novorizontino
? - ?
Ponte Preta
live 83'
Blooming
Aurora
live 39'
Bolivar
0 - 0
Always Ready
23:15
Sport Boys Warnes
? - ?
Guabira
February 16
FT
Deportes Iquique
Curico Unido
23:30
Universidad de Chile
Cobresal
February 17
02:00
Universidad de Concepcion
Everton CD
live 27'
Millonarios
Atletico Huila
February 17
00:00
America de Cali
? - ?
Independiente Medellin
00:30
Alianza Petrolera
? - ?
Once Caldas
02:45
Atletico Junior
? - ?
Rionegro Aguilas
February 16
live 43'
CD Olmedo
CD America de Quito
February 17
00:15
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
LDU de Quito
02:30
CSD Macara
Barcelona SC
23:45
Sportivo San Lorenzo
? - ?
Deportivo Santani
February 17
01:45
Club River Plate
? - ?
Libertad
FT
Universidad San Martin
CD UT Cajamarca
live 12'
Binacional
0 - 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
February 17
00:45
Carlos A. Mannucci
? - ?
Ayacucho FC
03:00
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Sporting Cristal
live 40'
Juventud de las Piedras
Fenix
live 38'
Liverpool FC
Nacional
live 40'
Rampla Juniors
Club Atletico Progreso
February 17
00:30
Montevideo Wanderers
? - ?
River Plate
21:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Llaneros De Guanare FC
22:00
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Portuguesa FC
23:00
Caracas
? - ?
Aragua FC
February 17
01:00
Cruz Azul
Santos
03:00
Club Leon
Deportivo Toluca FC
03:00
Tigres Uanl
Necaxa
05:00
CD Guadalajara
Atlas FC
02:00
AD Santos De Guapiles
? - ?
C.S. Cartagines
04:00
Deportivo Saprissa
? - ?
Grecia
live 84'
Deportivo Iztapa
0 - 0
Club Xelaju
23:00
CSD Municipal
? - ?
Cd Chiantla
February 17
00:00
Guastatoya
? - ?
Deportivo Siquinala
01:00
Coban Imperial
? - ?
CSD Comunicaciones
23:00
CD Marathon
? - ?
CD Motagua
February 17
03:00
Lobos UPNFM
? - ?
Honduras Progreso
February 16
FT
JS Saoura
DRB Tadjenant
February 16
FT
Ismaily SC
Nogoom FC
FT
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Al Ahly
February 16
FT
Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
KACM
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
OCK Khouribga
February 16
FT
Chippa United
2 - 0
Tshakhuma FC
FT
Witbank Spurs
Lamontville Golden Arrows
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
1 - 0
Richards Bay