15:00
Tobol Kostanay
AS Jeunesse Esch
17:30
Kairat Almaty
Siroki Brijeg
17:30
Makedonija GjP
Alashkert FC
18:00
Teuta Durres
Ventspils
18:30
FC Inter
Broendby IF
19:00
CS Universitatea Craiova
Sabail
19:00
FCI Levadia
Stjarnan
19:00
RFS
Olimpija Ljubljana
19:00
RoPS
Aberdeen
19:30
Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepaja
19:30
Levski Sofia
Ruzomberok
20:00
Apollon Limassol
FK Kauno Zalgiris
20:00
CS Petrocub
AEK Larnaca
20:00
Cracovia
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
20:00
FC Milsami Orhei
FC FCSB
20:00
FC Vaduz
Breidablik
20:00
FK Haugesund
Cliftonville
20:00
FK Neftchi
Speranta
20:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy Shymkent
20:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Budapest Honved
20:00
Zrinjski Mostar
FC Academy Pandev
20:30
FC Progres Niederkorn
Cork City
20:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Laci
20:30
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
21:00
B36 Torshavn
Crusaders
21:00
Fehervar FC
Zeta
21:00
Hajduk Split
Gzira United
21:00
Hibernians
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21:00
IFK Norrkoeping
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Kukesi
Debrecen
21:00
Mura
Maccabi Haifa
21:30
FK Vitebsk
KuPS
21:30
Shkupi
Pyunik
21:45
Ballymena United
Malmoe FF
21:45
Buducnost Podgorica
Narva Trans
21:45
Domzale
Balzan FC
21:45
Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay
21:45
Radnicki Nis
Flora Tallinn
21:45
Rangers
St Joseph's
21:45
Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
22:00
KR Reykjavik
Molde
22:00
Legia Warszawa
Europa FC
22:00
Shamrock Rovers
Brann
09:00
Fiji
? - ?
Solomon Islands
FT
Arsenal
FC Bayern M√ľnchen
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
Borussia Dortmund
12:00
Maritimo
? - ?
SC Braga
13:00
Gil Vicente
? - ?
Boavista
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
? - ?
Sivasspor
17:00
Torino
? - ?
Pro Patria
18:00
Atalanta
? - ?
Brusaporto
19:00
Ajax
? - ?
Watford
July 19
01:00
Montpellier
? - ?
Saint-Etienne
04:00
Marseille
? - ?
Bordeaux
04:45
New Mexico United
? - ?
Cardiff City
July 18
17:45
Czech Republic U19
? - ?
Norway U19
20:00
Ireland U19
? - ?
France U19
July 18
18:30
AC Oulu
? - ?
Musan Salama
18:30
TPV Tampere
? - ?
FF Jaro
03:30
Argentinos Juniors
Colon
July 19
03:30
Brasil de Pelotas RS
? - ?
Parana Clube PR
July 19
03:15
LDU de Quito
CD America de Quito
03:00
FC Cincinnati
DC United
05:00
Portland Timbers
Orlando City
FT
FC Edmonton
0 - 0
Valour FC
14:45
Home United FC
? - ?
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
14:45
Young Lions FC
? - ?
Tampines Rovers FC
July 18
11:30
Persela Lamongan
? - ?
Bali United
11:30
Pusamania Borneo
? - ?
Barito Putera